Catching Features

Lagganlia 2020

Open:08:00 Jul 18 2020
Close:08:00 Jul 25 2020
Map:/rnd-09ku16o0e8rrblewjcdwdwo53c1dwude5dnb166/events/Summit/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Angus Laird
Description:Description
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

123 official (+33 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:35  
2. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 18:38  
3. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 18:48  
4. teddy Norway KLS 18:49  
5. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:58  
6. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:04  
7. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:07  
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:09  
9. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:13  
10. Louison France TOAC 19:15  
11. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 19:18  
12. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 19:36  
13. Christ Canada GHO 19:42  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:43  
15. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 19:47  
16. Hannes. Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:59  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:04  
17. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 20:04  *****
19. Trying Sweden 20:06  
19. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 20:06  
21. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:12  
22. jeb France VSO 20:15  
23. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:37  
24. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:38  
25. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:44  
26. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 20:47  
27. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 20:49  
28. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 20:50  
29. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 20:53  
30. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:30  
31. John Wick European Union Killers 21:41  
31. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 21:41  
33. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 21:46  *****
34. Coti Spain COMCU 21:49  
35. oksove Norway Centrum OK 22:02  *****
36. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:06  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:14  
37. Mike1 Finland HS 22:14  
39. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:26  
40. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 22:29  
41. Rune DC Belgium Trol 22:36  *****
42. HMS New Zealand UCOC 22:42  
43. Hendrik Belgium trol 22:43  
44. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 22:46  
45. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 23:08  *****
46. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 23:12  
47. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 23:32  
48. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 23:44  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:58  *****
50. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 24:07  
51. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 25:02  
52. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 25:07  *****
53. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 25:21  
54. raphael France lyon 25:33  
55. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 25:40  *****
56. Martin United Kingdom SYO 25:44  *****
57. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 26:07  *****
58. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 26:25  
59. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 26:33  
60. quimsu Korea, North COC 26:43  
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 26:43  
62. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:54  
63. honzau United States SDO 27:22  
64. Karlosso San Marino CDO 27:40  *****
65. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 27:47  
66. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 27:53  
67. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 27:54  
68. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 28:02  *****
69. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 28:27  *****
70. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 28:42  *****
71. pprmada Romania VSK 29:02  
72. JMclimber79 Spain 29:17  
73. ur Germany Berlin 29:18  
74. wwill_thomas Britain DEVON 29:23  *****
75. delinselle France TAD 29:24  
75. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 29:24  *****
77. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 29:39  *****
78. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 29:45  
79. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:48  *****
80. Bri COMA Spain COMA 33:54  *****
81. Marie Toutain France SAGC CO 35:10  
82. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 35:43  
83. Ivaylo Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 35:56  
84. footnick Great Britain SYO 36:46  *****
85. Naomi Thornton United Kingdom SYO 37:05  
86. oligan France VALMO 38:57  
87. Liz P United Kingdom OD 39:01  
88. Calum Robertson Scotland ESOC 45:25  *****
89. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 55:30  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
wawingnut Scotland ESOC dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell dnf  
PaulP Ireland CUOC dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  *****
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Tamothy Scotland EUOC dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  *****
Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
pjc1240 United Kingdom WIM dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Adam Methven England BKO dnf  
Maja Robertson Scotland ESOC dnf  
tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team dnf  
bedste Denmark 1900 dnf  *****
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
RogerP Zambia Aligots dnf  
Jamie L Russian Federation SYO dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
IshM Andorra UES dnf  
ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
OscarS Scotland INVOC dnf  
Ealasaid Scotland MOR dnf  
aviadfuchs United States AOC dnf  
Sverker Lenas Sweden Centrum OK dnf