Catching Features

color maps recycled - E17

Open:07:00 Mar 06 2016
Close:06:45 Mar 22 2016
Map:/RoskildeWest/events/RoskildeWest/day1/CF-Sprint3.course
Created by:color
Description:rather easy and short city sprint on the first sprint map I have ever converted, zoom in once and it should be fine
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

108 official (+46 reruns) 2 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:17  
2. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 13:25  
3. smed Kenya . 13:48  
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:52  
5. jean France VSO 13:55  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:58  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:11  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:21  
9. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 14:28  
10. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:32  
11. camd New Zealand NWOC 14:40  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:55  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:19  
14. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 15:22  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:31  
16. spitsov Norway OK Linné 15:35  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:52  
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 15:54  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:02  
20. teme Finland Nouski 16:05  
21. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:14  
22. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:18  
23. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 16:38  *****
24. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 17:20  
25. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 17:26  
26. jeb France VSO 17:45  
27. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 17:56  
28. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:00  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:00  
30. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:08  *****
31. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:24  
32. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:03  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:07  *****
34. oksove Norway Centrum OK 19:12  *****
35. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:15  
35. Ben Sand France viking 19:15  
37. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 19:17  
38. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 19:36  
39. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:38  
40. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:03  *****
41. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:11  
42. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 20:16  
43. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 20:28  
44. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:21  
45. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:24  
45. Louis Haltz France TAD 21:24  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:26  *****
48. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:59  *****
49. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:13  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:31  
51. Magnus Falknström Sweden Skogluffarna 22:56  
52. Kipple Sweden 23:44  
53. Evgen Mali azimyt 23:57  
54. Dischdisch France TAF 24:21  *****
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:09  
56. cyrax Latvia 25:38  
57. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:48  
58. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 25:49  
59. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 25:57  *****
60. Hans123 Germany 26:07  
61. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 26:14  
62. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 27:24  *****
63. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 27:25  
64. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 27:43  *****
65. ur Germany Berlin 27:48  
66. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 28:05  
67. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 28:22  
68. faure gwenael France CROCO 28:52  *****
69. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:28  
70. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 30:06  *****
71. Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ 30:10  
72. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 30:39  
73. RS2 Ukraine 33:14  
74. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 34:33  *****
75. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:28  *****
76. andres Spain COV 35:38  
77. Alex_91 Russian Federation Edelveis 45:09  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Spurrill Australia BBB dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf  
adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  *****
VicenteLopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN dnf