Catching Features

[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle

Open:05:00 Jun 23 2012
Close:05:00 Jul 03 2012
Map:/Idre-comps 2 - conversion/events/Idre-comps 2/day1/E2.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:And here's another one. GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

143 official (+48 reruns) 15 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:21  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:53  
3. jean France VSO 22:15  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:55  
5. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 23:17  *****
6. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 24:13  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:19  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:41  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:23  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:35  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:38  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:47  
13. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 25:56  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:05  *****
15. Ben Sand France viking 26:24  
16. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:27  
16. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:27  
18. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:29  
19. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 26:30  *****
20. Klll Denmark neXus OK 26:37  
21. go straight Austria OCFF 26:52  
22. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 27:17  *****
23. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 27:47  
24. cherries New Zealand HBOC 28:04  
25. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 28:05  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:48  
27. Trying Sweden 29:20  
28. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 30:13  
29. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 30:15  
30. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:17  *****
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 30:22  *****
31. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 30:22  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:45  *****
34. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 31:50  *****
35. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:54  
36. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 32:05  
37. houmles78 Czech Republic SUP 32:08  *****
38. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:02  *****
39. LSV Ukraine O-club 33:54  
40. color Switzerland converter 33:55  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:08  *****
42. magjoh Canada GVOC 34:33  
43. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:51  
44. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 34:53  
45. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:03  *****
46. BB King Sweden ÖOK 36:18  
47. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 36:35  
48. SERG Russian Federation 36:41  
49. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 36:53  
49. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 36:53  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:05  
52. Davveking Sweden IKHP 40:10  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:47  
54. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 41:05  
55. Shipxc United States DVOA 41:20  
56. runit Canada GHO 41:57  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:16  
58. gvtoukc France TSN 43:33  
59. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 44:56  *****
60. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 45:13  *****
61. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 46:09  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 46:18  
63. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 48:23  
64. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 48:31  *****
65. joels Sweden SOK68 51:49  *****
66. ingess Norway 52:23  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:43  
68. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 53:47  *****
69. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 54:37  
70. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:06  
71. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 56:51  
72. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:23  *****
73. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 62:40  
74. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 62:42  
75. Andrade Brazil COC 62:58  
76. Adair MS Brazil CODD 65:42  
77. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 68:16  
78. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 73:45  *****
79. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 75:48  
80. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 90:09  
81. Jadir Brazil COC 94:15  
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 98:03  
83. Linus Sweden 142:48  *****
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  *****
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
ellie New Zealand Wellington dnf  
Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
SFP Denmark Allerød ok dnf  
PHall Sweden UOK dnf  *****
D'n'B Moldova Edelveis dnf