Catching Features

A BORING COURSE......

Open:08:00 Jul 08 2011
Close:08:00 Jul 15 2011
Map:/rnd-07vg0e816ocsl46klw0106scne10qec173xvk0c9/events/Southern Cedarland Preserve/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Razí
Description:..BOOOORRRIINGG....
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

106 official (+43 reruns) 10 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:13  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:16  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:21  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:21  
5. sl_muxa Ukraine TuMe 15:37  
6. jean France VSO 15:39  
7. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 15:40  *****
8. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:46  
9. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 15:47  
10. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 15:54  
11. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:58  
12. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 16:02  
12. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 16:02  
14. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:05  *****
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:11  
16. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 16:12  
17. Hannibal Ukraine 16:14  
18. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:15  
19. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 16:17  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:18  
20. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:18  
22. Hedis Sweden GMOK 16:21  *****
23. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 16:22  
24. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 16:24  
24. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:24  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:27  *****
26. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 16:27  
28. Trying Sweden 16:28  
29. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:29  
29. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 16:29  
31. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:34  
32. jeb France VSO 16:35  *****
32. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:35  
34. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 16:38  
34. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 16:38  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:42  *****
36. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:42  *****
38. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 16:50  
39. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 16:53  
40. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 16:54  
41. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 16:57  
42. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 16:59  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:00  
44. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:03  
45. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:06  
46. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 17:08  *****
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:10  
48. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 17:25  
49. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 17:29  *****
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:30  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 17:34  
52. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 17:49  
53. Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering 18:05  *****
54. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:06  
55. danirolz Spain Godih 18:18  *****
55. Sylvain Emo France COBS 18:18  
57. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 18:20  
58. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 18:24  
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:29  
60. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:32  
61. ddavi Mali Coc 18:34  
62. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 18:35  
63. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 18:45  
64. Rafael Batista Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 18:48  
65. wejo Sweden Småland 19:02  *****
66. conor Ireland CNOC 19:04  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:23  *****
68. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:38  
69. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:00  
70. njaker Sweden GMOK 20:09  
71. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 20:19  
72. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:23  *****
73. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 21:26  
74. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 21:34  
75. David Aguia Portugal Gafanhori 21:39  
76. delgadodiogo Portugal GD4C 21:53  
77. Artem M Russian Federation KSO 22:36  
78. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 22:47  *****
79. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:01  *****
80. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 23:03  
81. Frank Belgium trol 23:42  
82. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:29  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 25:14  
84. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 25:18  
85. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 25:57  *****
86. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 26:12  
87. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 26:22  
88. tdevries Canada EOOC 26:26  *****
89. Linus Sweden 31:45  *****
90. Carolina Portugal GD4C 32:41  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
diogo Portugal GD4C dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
Welbert Brazil 4º GAAAe dnf  
Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw dnf