Catching Features

Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4

Open:06:00 Apr 17 2015
Close:05:45 May 04 2015
Map:/UlfsbakkS/events/UlfsbakkS/day1/Middle3.course
Created by:Pirpuu
Description:short middle. more on this map?
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

106 official (+37 reruns) 6 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:56  *****
2. jean France VSO 21:00  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:12  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:21  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:24  
6. smed Kenya . 22:29  
7. The Moose New Zealand 22:31  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:34  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:44  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:54  *****
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:17  *****
12. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:27  *****
13. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:05  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:25  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:45  
16. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:50  *****
17. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:02  
18. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 25:05  
19. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:09  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:13  
21. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 25:17  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:36  
23. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 25:44  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:58  
24. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 25:58  *****
26. Rulltrappa Sweden 26:01  
27. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:08  
28. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 26:36  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:42  
30. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 26:43  
31. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 27:13  
32. Trying Sweden 27:22  
33. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 27:46  
34. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 28:34  
35. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 28:56  
36. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 29:05  
37. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 29:24  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:25  
39. runit Canada GHO 30:09  
40. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:11  
41. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 30:44  
42. perwhite France KLS 30:59  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:18  *****
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:00  
45. Hallmen Sweden OL4 32:24  
46. svertu Belize svertu 32:44  
47. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 33:14  
48. jeb France VSO 33:50  *****
49. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 34:00  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:06  
50. Forney New Zealand PAPO 35:06  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:12  
53. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 35:45  *****
54. mk77 France ze ouineurs 36:34  
55. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:55  
56. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 37:03  *****
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:25  *****
58. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 37:33  
59. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:42  
60. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 38:56  *****
61. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 38:57  
62. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 39:04  *****
63. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 41:34  
64. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 42:05  
65. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 42:10  *****
66. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 42:56  
67. cwgray United States UNO 43:30  
68. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 44:08  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:19  
70. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 45:20  *****
71. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 46:27  
72. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 48:07  
73. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 48:56  
74. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 52:10  *****
75. makoto Japan OLK 53:31  
76. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 59:56  
77. Ura Russian Federation 63:15  *****
78. Storesandgubben Norway Express 64:21  *****
79. Mad Moose France TAF 65:19  *****
79. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 65:19  
81. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 77:03  
82. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 79:01  
83. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 80:11  *****
84. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 88:06  
85. JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID 89:10  *****
86. Grog Canada EOOC 93:01  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
hikrea France VHSO dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
jorgepari4 Spain IBON dnf