Catching Features

|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3

Open:07:00 Feb 28 2019
Close:06:45 Mar 16 2019
Map:/CFWOC16-S/events/CFWOC16-S/day1/CF3.course
Created by:color
Description:Hope you enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

78 official (+50 reruns) 6 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:03  *****
2. B2OBK France KLS 16:05  
3. teddy Norway KLS 16:57  
4. bruce u Uganda :) 17:07  *****
5. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:22  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:24  *****
7. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:33  
8. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 17:45  
9. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 18:00  
10. perwhite France KLS 18:31  *****
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:31  
12. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 18:32  *****
13. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:39  
14. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:44  *****
15. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 19:07  
16. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 19:10  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:22  
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:27  
19. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 19:53  
20. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:12  *****
21. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:39  
22. WST New Zealand HBOC 20:42  *****
23. show Switzerland Redmachine 20:58  *****
24. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 21:33  
25. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 21:44  
26. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:56  
27. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:58  
27. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 21:58  
29. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 22:43  
30. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:44  
31. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 22:47  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:51  *****
33. aaroj Finland MSP 23:03  
34. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 23:04  
35. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 24:04  
36. Mad Moose France TAF 24:32  *****
37. sander TF Norway elverum ok 24:52  
38. jeb France VSO 25:01  
39. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 25:19  
40. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 26:01  
41. SERG Russian Federation 26:04  
42. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 26:56  
43. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 27:03  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:17  
45. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 28:51  
46. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:46  
47. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 30:18  
48. Cube Austria LAC 30:24  *****
49. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 30:45  
50. John Wick European Union Killers 31:09  *****
51. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 31:15  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:01  
53. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 32:32  
54. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 33:09  
55. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 33:31  
56. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 33:40  
57. honzau United States SDO 36:07  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:03  
59. O-Outan France Thai'O 39:11  *****
60. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 41:56  
61. Jadir Brazil COC 42:05  
62. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 42:36  *****
63. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 48:53  
64. Bruno Dias Fagundes Brazil COSM 164:19  
HV Finland TP dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
FryDe Poland Koovee dnf  
Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki dnf