Catching Features

[CoronaBlues]-E6

Open:07:00 Mar 24 2020
Close:07:45 Apr 10 2020
Map:/UlfsbakkSW/events/UlfsbakkSW/day1/Corona.course
Created by:color
Description:Norway. Rough, wild, green, steep... Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

73 official (+7 reruns) 6 comments

1. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:02  *****
2. Roman France VSO 30:10  
3. jean France VSO 30:30  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:49  *****
5. georgG Austria OLC Graz 30:58  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:00  *****
7. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 31:34  *****
8. (°ç°) Switzerland idk 32:50  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:01  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:42  *****
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:01  
12. Frasco Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 35:31  
13. mikkelh Norway Freidig 35:34  
14. andersem Norway NTNUI 39:02  
15. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 39:31  
16. Klll Denmark neXus OK 39:51  *****
17. show Switzerland Redmachine 40:11  *****
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 41:48  
19. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 42:04  
20. WST New Zealand HBOC 42:54  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:38  
22. John Wick European Union Killers 44:24  
23. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 44:30  
24. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 44:51  *****
25. Biingoo Sweden Syra 45:10  
26. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 45:52  
27. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 46:28  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:32  
29. Christ Canada GHO 48:14  
30. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 50:09  
31. Trying Sweden 50:43  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:47  *****
33. Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalen 51:59  
34. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 53:33  
35. Louison France TOAC 53:59  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 56:23  *****
37. honzau United States SDO 57:47  
38. SERG Russian Federation 60:47  
39. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 62:09  
40. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 63:14  
41. fernigac Spain colmenar 68:31  *****
42. Korti Norway Nydalens skiklubb 69:38  
43. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 71:01  
44. Loobey New Zealand OHV 72:50  
45. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 76:53  *****
46. João Pedro C. Brazil COGA 79:53  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 80:20  *****
48. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 87:47  
49. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 103:56  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Rorro Spain COMA dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Corrochano Spain Manzanares dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
Gswede United States DVOA dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla Ok dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  *****
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
J.Marco Spain C.E.Colivenc dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf