Catching Features

Halseboda|Middle

Open:08:00 Jan 24 2016
Close:07:45 Feb 09 2016
Map:/Halseboda/events/Halseboda/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Ali
Description:It seems like you like the last one! This time a middle, ~30-31min. Important! Marshes is a little bit slower than last one. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

146 official (+69 reruns) 5 comments

1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 30:51  *****
1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:51  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:02  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:17  
5. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:25  *****
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:31  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:35  *****
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:38  *****
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:41  *****
10. color Switzerland converter 31:47  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 32:01  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:02  *****
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:11  *****
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 32:17  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:17  
16. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 32:23  
17. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:36  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 32:47  
19. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:48  
20. bruce u Uganda :) 32:53  *****
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:14  
22. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 33:26  
22. smed Kenya . 33:26  
24. aaroj Finland MSP 33:29  
24. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 33:29  
26. Klll Denmark neXus OK 33:33  
26. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 33:33  
28. Rulltrappa Sweden 33:41  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:49  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:02  
31. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:06  
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:12  
33. teme Finland IkNV 34:14  
34. Moa Sweden SNO 34:16  
35. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 34:31  *****
36. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 34:32  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:40  *****
38. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 34:45  *****
39. mhaga Norway Raumar 34:54  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 35:03  
41. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:19  
42. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 35:27  
43. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 35:37  
44. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 35:40  
45. Ben Sand France viking 35:43  
46. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 35:46  
47. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 35:51  
48. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 36:06  
49. runit Canada GHO 36:10  
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:30  
51. jeb France VSO 36:54  
52. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 37:03  
53. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 37:25  
53. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 37:25  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:51  
56. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 37:54  *****
57. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 38:13  
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:31  
59. Colko Germany Pacers 38:35  *****
60. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 39:17  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:20  *****
61. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 39:20  
63. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 40:02  *****
64. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 40:32  *****
65. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 40:41  
66. Trying Sweden 40:42  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:17  
68. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 41:18  
69. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 41:30  
70. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 41:43  
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:56  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:59  *****
73. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 42:00  *****
74. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 42:17  
75. persson Sweden Attunda OK 42:55  
76. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 43:06  
77. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 43:28  *****
78. SERG Russian Federation 43:39  
79. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 43:44  
80. mk77 France ze ouineurs 43:50  
81. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 44:00  
82. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 44:43  
83. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:03  
84. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 45:06  
85. Fight Germany USV 45:18  
86. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 45:27  
87. oksove Norway Centrum OK 45:57  *****
88. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 46:07  
89. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 46:24  
90. O-Outan France Thai'O 46:37  *****
91. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 46:41  *****
92. Jaunis Finland OK77 46:54  *****
93. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 47:31  *****
94. math42 France NOSE 49:25  
95. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 49:29  *****
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:07  
97. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 50:20  
98. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 51:33  
99. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 51:48  
100. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 51:59  
101. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 52:36  
102. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 53:08  
103. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 55:40  
104. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 55:58  
105. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 56:51  *****
106. billd United States wcoc 60:52  *****
107. Ruslan2 Australia 64:29  *****
108. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 65:18  
109. rik Belgium trol 69:38  
110. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 69:53  
111. Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers 78:10  
112. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 81:17  *****
113. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 84:56  *****
114. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:24  
115. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 87:17  
116. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 92:51  
117. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 109:46  *****
118. michelb France MAR.CO. 128:17  *****
119. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 175:22  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  *****
ya_toyaqui Spain AOC dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Piotrek Poland MUKS dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero dnf