Catching Features

[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint

Open:09:00 Apr 27 2013
Close:07:45 May 14 2013
Map:/Mount Ali /events/ Mount Ali/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

116 official (+19 reruns) 8 comments

1. OBT France KLS 9:40  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:45  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:58  
4. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 10:11  
5. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:18  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:20  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:23  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:27  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:33  *****
10. color Switzerland converter 10:39  
11. jean France VSO 10:40  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:40  *****
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:41  
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:42  
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:42  
16. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 10:43  
17. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:46  
18. cherries New Zealand HBOC 10:47  
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:49  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 10:54  *****
20. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:54  
22. bruce u Uganda :) 10:55  
23. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 10:56  
24. lok Niger sfgds 11:01  
25. smed Kenya . 11:02  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:16  
27. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 11:38  *****
28. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:55  *****
29. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 11:59  *****
30. go straight Austria OCFF 12:00  
31. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:04  
32. Roman France VSO 12:07  
33. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 12:16  
33. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:16  *****
35. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 12:19  
36. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 12:29  
37. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 12:33  *****
38. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:35  
39. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 12:36  
40. sas Norway n/a 12:40  
41. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 12:55  
42. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 12:57  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:01  
44. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 13:02  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:08  
46. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 13:26  *****
47. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 13:27  
48. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 13:35  
49. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 13:36  
50. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 13:42  
51. Adair MS Brazil CODD 13:48  
52. Ben Sand France viking 13:54  
53. runit Canada GHO 13:57  
54. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 14:00  *****
55. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 14:06  
56. ale France france 14:16  
57. artem Ukraine 14:23  
58. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:30  
59. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:32  
60. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 14:46  *****
61. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:02  
62. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:09  
63. Gustav Sweden 15:13  
64. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 15:25  
65. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:28  
66. Trying Sweden 15:42  
67. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 15:51  *****
68. OliB Switzerland SKOG 16:11  
69. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 16:15  
70. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 16:38  
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:56  
72. jeb France VSO 17:04  *****
73. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 17:18  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 18:32  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:52  
76. Jadir Brazil COC 19:08  
77. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:22  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:23  
79. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 20:02  
80. Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre 20:08  
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 20:09  
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:47  
83. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 20:54  
84. Joacil Brazil CORELE 20:56  
85. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:47  
86. BB King Sweden ÖOK 22:16  
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:29  *****
88. William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:35  
89. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 24:12  *****
90. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 24:41  *****
91. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:09  
92. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 28:58  
93. Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa 30:04  *****
94. Anito Sweden Sala ok 30:33  
95. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:15  
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:48  
97. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 36:14  
98. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 36:37  
99. Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC 40:22  
100. JohnR Canada GVOC 43:56  
101. denise Austria wien 54:21  *****
102. wtawtaw European Union 55:09  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  *****
olanordmann Estonia norge dnf