Catching Features

Omholt

Open:07:00 Jul 03 2012
Close:06:45 Jul 19 2012
Map:/CFMC06_F2nd_Omholt/events/Omholt/day1/CF.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

98 official (+16 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:44  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 37:09  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:22  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 37:26  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 37:37  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:59  
7. jean France VSO 38:08  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:46  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:05  
10. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 39:10  
11. Hedis Sweden GMOK 39:19  
11. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 39:19  
13. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 39:30  *****
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 39:37  
15. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 39:48  
16. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 39:58  
17. Brzi Slovenia OKB 40:10  
18. cherries New Zealand HBOC 40:13  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 40:15  
20. SG Sweden IF Rigor 40:21  
21. ittam Sweden IKHP 40:47  
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:56  
23. jeb France VSO 41:40  *****
24. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 41:54  
25. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 42:10  
26. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 42:11  
27. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:17  
28. Ged Ireland 3ROC 42:37  
29. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 42:55  
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:01  
31. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 43:04  *****
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:12  
33. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 43:15  
34. Davveking Sweden IKHP 43:22  
35. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 43:23  
36. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 43:26  
37. David G Sweden IKHP 43:52  
38. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 44:00  
39. Shipxc United States DVOA 44:05  
40. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 44:20  
41. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 44:40  *****
42. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:41  
43. Jompe Sweden HBMB 44:54  
44. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:55  
45. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 45:36  *****
46. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 45:39  
47. Trying Sweden 45:44  
48. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 45:50  
49. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 45:55  
50. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 46:26  
51. EVERTON Brazil COSM 46:35  
52. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 47:15  
53. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 47:24  
54. BB King Sweden ÖOK 48:01  
55. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 48:15  
56. ingess Norway 48:17  
57. Jocke78 Sweden 48:40  
58. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 48:59  
59. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 49:09  *****
60. houmles78 Czech Republic SUP 50:08  *****
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:20  *****
62. ale France france 50:53  
63. Adair MS Brazil CODD 51:01  
64. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 51:53  
65. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 52:26  *****
66. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 52:27  *****
67. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 52:49  
68. Akva Ukraine Odessa 53:53  *****
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:18  
70. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:39  
71. mxh Australia PO-A 57:01  
72. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 57:42  
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:29  
74. OliB Switzerland SKOG 59:10  
75. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 61:03  
76. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 62:00  
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 63:05  
78. Storesandgubben Norway Express 63:27  *****
79. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 64:39  *****
80. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 64:44  
81. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 65:06  *****
82. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 66:41  
83. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 78:35  *****
84. AlanP France Annecy SO 79:07  
85. Barbara Italy 87:32  
86. Linus Sweden 89:04  *****
87. Steve Smith United States BAOC 90:22  
88. EinarNordgren Sweden Hestra IF 90:45  
89. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 107:09  
90. NG Israel Modi'in 130:24  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Coentjen Belgium TROL dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fedde99 Australia ALT dnf  
andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf