Catching Features

[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint

Open:08:00 Jul 29 2013
Close:08:00 Aug 13 2013
Map:/fantasyprint/events/fantasyprint/day1/Sprint 2.course
Created by:Roman
Description:map sprint invented by me WT:~7' Enjoy
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

197 official (+122 reruns) 14 comments

1. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:14  
1. smed Kenya . 7:14  
1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:14  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 7:15  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:15  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:15  
4. mattg New Zealand CMOC 7:15  
8. bruce u Uganda :) 7:16  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 7:16  *****
10. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:17  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 7:18  
11. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 7:18  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:18  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:18  
15. Klll Denmark neXus OK 7:19  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 7:19  *****
15. Martins Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 7:19  *****
15. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 7:19  
19. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:21  *****
19. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:21  *****
21. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 7:22  
21. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 7:22  
23. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:23  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:23  
25. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 7:26  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 7:26  
25. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:26  
25. jeb France VSO 7:26  *****
25. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 7:26  
30. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 7:27  
30. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 7:27  
32. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 7:28  
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 7:28  
32. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 7:28  
35. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 7:29  
35. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 7:29  
37. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:30  
37. Matiss Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 7:30  
37. sas Norway n/a 7:30  *****
40. Martins Ozolins Latvia OK Meridians 7:32  
41. runit Canada GHO 7:33  
41. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:33  
43. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 7:34  
44. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 7:36  
45. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 7:38  *****
46. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 7:39  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:40  
47. color Switzerland converter 7:40  
49. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:41  
50. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 7:45  
50. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 7:45  
52. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 7:46  
53. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 7:48  *****
54. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 7:49  
54. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 7:49  
54. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 7:49  
57. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 7:50  
58. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 7:51  
58. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 7:51  
58. georgG Austria OLC Graz 7:51  
58. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:51  
62. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 7:53  
63. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 7:56  
64. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 7:57  
64. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 7:57  
66. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 8:00  
67. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 8:01  
68. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 8:02  
68. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 8:02  *****
68. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 8:02  
71. Trying Sweden 8:04  
72. virre Sweden Hestra IF 8:07  
73. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:09  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 8:11  
75. OliB Switzerland SKOG 8:12  
75. camd New Zealand NWOC 8:12  
77. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:13  
78. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:15  
78. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 8:15  
78. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 8:15  
81. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 8:17  
82. Funkybank Denmark 8:18  
82. SG Sweden IF Rigor 8:18  
84. Jompe Sweden HBMB 8:20  
85. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 8:22  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 8:24  *****
87. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:25  *****
87. ale France france 8:25  
87. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:25  
90. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 8:28  
90. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 8:28  *****
92. qqww Sweden OK Linné 8:30  
93. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 8:32  
94. EVERTON Brazil COSM 8:33  
94. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 8:33  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:33  
97. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 8:38  
98. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 8:39  
99. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 8:40  
100. Ben Sand France viking 8:42  
101. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 8:43  *****
102. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 8:49  
103. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 8:51  
103. whubsch United States LAOC 8:51  *****
105. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 8:55  
106. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 8:56  
107. Matt Stout United States GAOC 8:57  *****
108. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:59  
109. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 9:02  
110. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 9:03  
111. Ura Russian Federation 9:04  *****
111. Akva Ukraine Odessa 9:04  
113. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 9:14  
114. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 9:17  
115. felipeha Spain COV 9:18  
116. David G Sweden IKHP 9:22  
116. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:22  
118. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 9:24  
119. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 9:27  
120. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:28  
121. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 9:30  
122. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 9:31  
123. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 9:34  
124. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 9:43  
125. macey Australia NCN 9:44  
126. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 9:54  
127. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 10:01  
127. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 10:01  
129. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 10:04  
129. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 10:04  *****
131. Blackburn Finland TP 10:06  
132. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 10:07  *****
133. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 10:12  
134. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:36  
135. vsleodiowtwski Germany USV 10:40  *****
136. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 10:43  
137. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 10:45  
137. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 10:45  
139. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 10:48  *****
140. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 10:55  
141. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:01  
142. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:25  
143. Renato Brazil COSC 11:35  *****
144. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 11:36  
145. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:06  
146. Barbara Italy 12:07  
147. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 12:08  
148. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:09  
149. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 12:26  *****
150. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:33  
151. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 12:40  
152. mueller Switzerland olg thun 12:44  
153. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 13:01  
154. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:31  
155. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 14:00  
156. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 14:24  
157. GudonuS Russian Federation 14:46  
158. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:58  
159. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 15:02  
160. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 15:06  
161. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 15:35  
162. alexa2 Maldives 16:08  
163. SDWeis Brazil Natura CO 16:44  
164. Eduards Latvia A2 16:50  
165. elias Norway Nydalen SK 17:46  
166. Gustav öhgren Sweden Coures killers 17:50  
167. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 18:00  
168. Holger Vangsbjer Denmark Gorm 19:41  
169. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 20:15  
170. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 21:06  
171. CPStef France CACC 26:41  *****
172. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 28:32  
173. joaoferreiramtbo Portugal 38:56  
174. diaphane France 103:15  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Forney New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf