Catching Features

|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10

Open:07:00 Apr 26 2015
Close:06:45 May 13 2015
Map:/MelvilleCavesE/events/MelvilleCavesE/day1/CF-race5.course
Created by:color
Description:short long - can you win the SuperMegaHyperGigaUltra-OrienteeringCup?
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

78 official (+13 reruns) 8 comments

1. OBT France KLS 37:53  *****
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:17  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:32  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:17  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 39:22  *****
6. smed Kenya . 39:29  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 39:30  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:32  *****
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 39:37  *****
10. jean France VSO 40:03  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:08  
12. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 40:14  *****
13. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 40:25  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 40:39  
15. R.S Italy 40:50  
16. The Moose New Zealand 40:58  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:07  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:15  
19. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 41:16  *****
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:27  *****
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:11  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 42:20  *****
23. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 42:23  
24. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:28  *****
25. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:40  
26. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 42:42  *****
27. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:14  *****
28. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 44:20  
29. mansen Sweden GMOK 44:48  
30. Rulltrappa Sweden 44:52  
31. perwhite France KLS 45:12  
32. EVERTON Brazil COSM 46:41  *****
33. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 47:29  
34. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 47:40  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 47:42  
36. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 48:07  
37. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 48:39  
38. Ben Sand France viking 49:30  
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 50:18  
40. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 50:27  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:02  *****
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 53:28  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:06  *****
44. conor Ireland CNOC 55:22  
45. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 55:54  *****
46. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 56:58  
47. jeb France VSO 57:00  *****
48. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 57:34  
49. SERG Russian Federation 57:43  
50. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 59:16  *****
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:27  
52. Moa Sweden SNO 61:02  
53. Ura Russian Federation 61:41  *****
54. Uffe Sweden Leksand 63:32  
55. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 63:41  *****
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 69:24  
57. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 73:04  
58. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 79:41  *****
59. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 86:14  
60. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 87:26  
61. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 95:21  
62. Jeff Australia UFO 116:27  *****
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 123:22  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
makoto Japan OLK dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  *****