Catching Features

Summercamp Day 1

Open:07:00 May 22 2016
Close:07:00 Jun 06 2016
Map:/mohedliten3CF/events/Pinerace/day1/tävling.course
Created by:Serg P
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

97 official (+36 reruns) 4 comments

1. smed Kenya . 21:59  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:00  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:16  
4. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 22:19  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:24  *****
6. color Switzerland converter 22:33  
7. Mattman Sweden GMOK 22:47  
8. old France 22:52  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:55  
10. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 22:57  
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:02  
12. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:03  
13. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 23:11  
14. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:25  *****
15. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:34  
16. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:35  
17. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:38  
18. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 23:47  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:48  
20. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 24:07  *****
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:13  
22. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:23  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:27  
24. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:28  
25. Ben Sand France viking 24:47  
26. EVERTON Brazil COSM 24:48  
27. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 25:24  
28. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 25:29  
29. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:30  *****
30. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:35  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:37  *****
32. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 25:41  
33. Tyyppix Finland TP 25:54  *****
34. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:11  
35. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 26:21  
36. spitsov Norway OK Linné 26:23  
37. vbj Norway NTNUI 27:24  
38. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 27:33  
39. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 28:01  
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:10  
41. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 29:09  
42. Trying Sweden 29:23  
43. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 29:24  
44. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 29:46  
45. WeserF China OL-Teamet 30:01  
46. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:07  
47. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 30:30  
48. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 30:58  
49. ur Germany Berlin 31:16  
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:29  
51. BeN'O France COCS 31:38  
52. Joacil Brazil CORELE 32:07  
52. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:07  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:09  
55. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 32:16  
56. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 32:21  *****
57. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:58  
58. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:20  *****
59. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 33:29  *****
60. Jadir Brazil COC 33:35  
61. SERG Russian Federation 33:36  
62. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 33:38  *****
63. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 34:00  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:56  
65. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 34:57  
66. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 35:08  
67. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 35:19  
68. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 36:34  
69. mk77 France ze ouineurs 36:44  
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 37:24  
71. cyrax Latvia 37:31  
72. billd United States wcoc 37:59  
73. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:30  *****
74. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 38:36  
75. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:36  
76. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 42:20  
77. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 48:48  
78. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 48:55  
79. michelb France MAR.CO. 49:27  *****
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:32  
81. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 69:46  
jeb France VSO dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  *****
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Parachute Uruguay FUO dnf