Catching Features

Hofwald, Model Event

Open:07:00 Dec 27 2013
Close:07:00 Jan 08 2014
Map:/Hofwald Dez 13 - Kopie/events/Hofwald Dez 13 part 1/day1/Model.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:new convertion! short course: ~6 min, (gullys and holes might be hard to spot, because of the ground) hope you like it!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

147 official (+46 reruns) 8 comments

1. jean France VSO 5:46  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 5:51  
3. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:59  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:59  
5. OBT France KLS 6:03  *****
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 6:04  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:04  
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 6:06  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:07  *****
10. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 6:08  
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:08  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:11  
13. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 6:12  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:13  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:13  
16. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 6:14  
16. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 6:14  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 6:15  
19. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 6:17  
20. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 6:18  
21. bruce u Uganda :) 6:23  
22. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 6:24  
23. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 6:25  
24. georgG Austria OLC Graz 6:26  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:27  
26. R.S Italy 6:29  
27. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 6:31  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 6:33  
29. Ben Sand France viking 6:34  
29. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 6:34  
31. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:36  
32. runit Canada GHO 6:42  
33. perwhite France KLS 6:43  
34. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 6:45  
34. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 6:45  
36. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:47  
37. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:49  
37. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 6:49  
39. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 6:51  
40. Brzi Slovenia OKB 6:53  
41. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 6:55  *****
42. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 6:56  
43. svertu Belize svertu 6:59  
43. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 6:59  
45. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 7:02  
46. Andrey(blr) Belarus O`Belarus 7:03  
47. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 7:04  *****
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 7:05  
49. color Switzerland converter 7:07  
49. Jompe Sweden HBMB 7:07  
51. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 7:09  
52. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:11  
53. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 7:19  
54. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 7:20  
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 7:24  
56. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 7:29  
56. jeb France VSO 7:29  *****
56. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:29  
56. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 7:29  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:32  *****
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:34  
62. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 7:35  
63. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 7:38  
64. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:39  
65. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 7:40  
66. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:41  *****
67. Trying Sweden 7:46  
68. whubsch United States LAOC 7:48  
69. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 7:49  
70. rutten Norway NTNUI 7:58  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:58  
72. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 8:09  
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:14  
74. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 8:25  
75. Serge D Belgium balise 10 8:26  
76. Doyle Australia CHOC 8:27  
77. SG Sweden IF Rigor 8:34  
78. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 8:37  
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 8:46  
80. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 8:49  
81. OliB Switzerland SKOG 9:01  
82. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 9:07  
83. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 9:09  
84. SINED France OPA Montigny 9:16  *****
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 9:28  
86. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:30  
87. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 9:51  
88. Jadir Brazil COC 9:52  
89. wil09 France garde rép 10:24  
89. Paul Ringot France CSMR 10:24  
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:25  
91. jm France Bigorientation 6503 10:25  
93. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 10:28  *****
94. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 10:29  
95. tichym Czech Republic tjh 10:44  
96. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 10:52  
97. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 11:05  
98. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 11:06  
99. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 11:33  
100. falmburon Switzerland 11:36  
101. ale France france 11:48  
102. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 11:52  
102. Jeff Australia UFO 11:52  
104. joels Sweden SOK68 11:58  *****
105. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 12:00  
106. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 12:06  
107. Joacil Brazil CORELE 12:35  
108. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 13:00  
109. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 13:06  
110. Matt Stout United States GAOC 13:10  *****
111. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 13:47  
112. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 13:53  
113. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 14:14  *****
114. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:17  *****
115. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:26  
116. Renato Brazil COSC 15:16  *****
117. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:29  
118. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 17:29  
119. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:45  
120. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 17:55  
121. khalex Russian Federation Personal 18:12  
122. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 19:06  
123. Linus Sweden 20:00  *****
124. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 20:42  
125. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 22:56  
126. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 24:13  
127. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:18  
128. Turbo New Zealand DOC 29:35  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
alexander roos Sweden ok landehof dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
valcii Croatia OK Bjelovar dnf