Catching Features

(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors

Open:08:15 Dec 21 2011
Close:07:45 Jan 06 2012
Map:/StAgnanEnVercors/events/StAgnanEnVercors/day1/Course1.course
Created by:gvtoukc
Description:Old comp. Not contour'O, not at night, but interesting enough. GLHF
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

153 official (+61 reruns) 20 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 25:56  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:58  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:33  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:35  *****
5. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 26:43  *****
6. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 26:46  *****
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 26:49  *****
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:57  *****
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:03  
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 27:16  
11. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 28:14  
12. R Anderson Canada GMOK 28:20  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:23  *****
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:24  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:26  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:52  *****
17. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:54  
18. jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices 29:01  *****
19. Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen 29:03  *****
20. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 29:11  
21. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 29:19  *****
22. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 29:20  *****
23. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:34  
24. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 29:56  *****
25. MH Denmark NTNUI 29:58  
26. OBT France JOG 30:10  
27. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:22  
28. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 30:32  *****
29. Johanr Sweden GMOK 31:00  
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:05  *****
31. color Switzerland converter 31:16  
32. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:34  *****
33. jean France VSO 31:36  *****
33. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 31:36  
35. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 31:39  
36. Ben Sand France viking 31:53  
37. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:58  *****
38. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:39  *****
39. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 32:50  
40. Slowfox Sweden 33:05  
41. HPM Norway NTNUI 33:06  
42. Oscaj Sweden OK Dacke 33:34  
43. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 33:47  
44. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 34:06  
45. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:21  *****
46. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:07  
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:13  
48. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 35:22  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:30  *****
50. sepru Finland Lappeen Riento 37:16  
51. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:29  *****
52. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 37:30  *****
53. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 37:31  
54. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:33  
55. Hedis Sweden GMOK 37:44  
56. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 38:10  
57. genar jeremy Belgium Trol 38:40  
58. smed Kenya . 38:54  
59. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 39:34  
60. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 39:40  
61. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 39:50  
62. go straight Austria OCFF 40:44  
63. BB King Sweden ÖOK 41:10  
64. jeb France VSO 41:48  *****
65. Kallshem Sweden SOL-BoyZ 42:12  *****
66. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 42:13  
67. m-a Norway kil 42:41  
68. conor Ireland Raping Routechoices 42:48  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:32  
70. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 43:43  
71. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 44:24  *****
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 45:01  *****
73. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 45:59  *****
74. Seba Switzerland Eksjö SOK 46:03  
75. Storesandgubben Norway Express 51:20  *****
76. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 51:26  
77. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 52:09  *****
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 53:23  *****
79. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 54:21  
80. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 54:57  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 56:22  
82. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 59:43  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:12  
84. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 62:08  
85. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 62:15  
86. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 68:56  
87. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 73:38  
88. Jadir Brazil COC 74:32  
89. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 74:54  
90. andres Spain cov 77:35  
91. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 77:53  
92. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 83:56  
93. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 85:16  
94. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 93:39  
95. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 96:35  
96. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 98:28  *****
97. Adair MS Brazil CODD 101:58  
98. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 109:41  
99. barat France Vélox 144:45  
100. asol Britain IND 155:27  
101. lucien Greenland 200:54  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Simark Eritrea Freluga Farmers dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Klfr Sweden dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mala Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  
hugol Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Twoja Stara Poland KPG dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
tricotine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Piotrek Poland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain COV dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
benjamin Belgium HAMOK dnf  
Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Emil Karlsson Sweden Hestra IF dnf