Catching Features

Rocad Cup, E8

Open:08:00 Feb 05 2014
Close:07:45 Feb 21 2014
Map:/Rocad 26/events/Rocad 26/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:New style! This time more green and yellow areas. Enjoy! Middle
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

125 official (+38 reruns) 11 comments

1. jean France VSO 20:19  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:32  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:38  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:40  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:51  *****
6. OBT France KLS 20:57  *****
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:00  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:01  
9. color Switzerland converter 21:02  *****
10. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:05  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11  
12. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:15  *****
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:17  *****
14. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:34  *****
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:36  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:37  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:38  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:40  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:48  *****
19. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 21:48  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:51  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:02  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:03  
23. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 22:03  
25. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:07  
26. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 22:10  
27. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:19  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:20  
29. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:25  
30. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:32  
31. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:54  
32. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 23:05  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:19  *****
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:38  
35. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 23:42  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:43  
37. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 23:48  
38. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 23:55  
39. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:56  
40. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 24:01  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:04  *****
42. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:19  
43. perwhite France KLS 24:28  
44. sone Sweden Näset 24:37  
45. runit Canada GHO 25:01  
46. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:09  
47. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 25:11  
48. Ben Sand France viking 25:25  
49. jeb France VSO 25:29  *****
50. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 25:43  *****
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:46  
52. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 26:09  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:30  
54. ale France france 26:31  
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:40  
56. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 26:46  
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:50  
58. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:52  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:03  *****
60. SG Sweden IF Rigor 27:14  
61. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 27:25  
61. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:25  
61. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 27:25  
64. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 27:27  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:30  
66. iansmith United States CSU 27:34  
67. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 27:53  *****
68. Doyle Australia CHOC 27:55  
69. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 28:12  
70. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 28:23  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:24  *****
71. gvtoukc France TSN 28:24  
73. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:25  
74. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 28:32  *****
75. Trying Sweden 29:38  
76. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 29:39  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:12  
78. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 30:16  
79. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:33  
80. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 30:41  
81. cofleu France NOSE 30:49  
82. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 30:58  
83. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:30  
84. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 31:53  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:55  
86. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:49  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:00  
88. faure gwenael France VSO 33:56  *****
89. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 35:00  
90. Serg P Sweden LG 35:35  *****
91. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 36:43  
92. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:13  *****
93. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 37:16  
94. Ura Russian Federation 37:52  
95. wejo Sweden Småland 38:28  *****
96. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 39:27  
97. mk77 France ze ouineurs 39:33  
98. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 41:14  
99. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:52  
100. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 43:01  
101. Gosha18 France VHSO 45:37  
102. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 45:47  *****
103. Joacil Brazil CORELE 46:49  
103. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 46:49  
105. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 53:16  
106. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:41  
107. DJ Austria NF WIEN 60:06  
108. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 60:54  
109. SINED France OPA Montigny 60:56  *****
110. fred gruo Ethiopia poitiersco 62:00  
111. Linus Sweden 70:50  *****
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Francisco Diz Lopez Spain GallaeciaRaid dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****