Catching Features

M1 Forest Umbra

Open:07:00 Jul 29 2020
Close:06:45 Aug 15 2020
Map:/Forest Umbra NW/events/Forest Umbra Ost 2/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Middle distance in the good runnable forest umbra, have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

145 official (+82 reruns) 4 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:23  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:36  *****
3. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 23:39  
4. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 23:46  
5. Roman France VSO 23:53  *****
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:56  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 23:59  
8. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 24:00  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:01  
10. teddy Norway KLS 24:18  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:25  *****
12. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:27  
13. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 24:32  
14. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 24:33  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:35  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:36  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:39  *****
18. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:52  *****
18. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 24:52  
20. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 25:01  
21. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 25:03  
22. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:07  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:08  
23. jean France VSO 25:08  
25. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 25:34  
26. bedste Denmark 1900 25:40  
27. Ben Sand France viking 25:53  
28. Christ Canada GHO 25:58  
29. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 26:05  
30. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:08  
31. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 26:19  
32. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 26:27  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:40  
34. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 26:52  
35. God Uganda Heaven 26:57  
36. Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan 27:06  
37. William Sweden Malungs OK 27:41  *****
38. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 27:52  
39. ogry Sweden OK Linné 27:55  
40. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:18  
41. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:31  
42. Rune DC Belgium Trol 28:33  *****
43. Vidar Sweden SSOK 28:41  
44. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:43  *****
44. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 28:43  
46. quimsu Korea, North COC 28:44  
47. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 28:52  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:24  
49. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 29:37  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:53  *****
51. John Wick European Union Killers 29:55  
52. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 29:58  *****
53. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:59  
54. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 30:39  
55. jeb France VSO 30:56  
56. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:13  
57. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 31:22  
58. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 31:27  
59. jakoby Austria HSV OL 31:32  
60. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 31:42  
61. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 32:01  
62. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 32:09  
63. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 32:29  *****
64. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 32:46  
65. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 32:50  *****
66. Martin United Kingdom SYO 32:51  *****
67. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 32:52  *****
68. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:12  
69. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 33:19  *****
70. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 33:21  
71. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:54  
72. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 34:03  
73. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 34:14  
74. honzau United States SDO 34:28  
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:39  
76. HMS New Zealand UCOC 34:41  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 34:51  *****
78. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 35:07  
79. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 35:19  
80. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 36:34  
81. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 36:53  
82. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 37:22  
83. SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn 37:38  
84. footnick Great Britain SYO 37:41  *****
85. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 38:17  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:58  *****
87. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 39:09  
88. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 39:14  
89. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 39:48  *****
90. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:11  
91. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 40:44  
92. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 41:20  
93. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 41:21  
94. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 41:35  
95. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 42:23  
96. mjh Australia PO-A 42:32  
97. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 42:54  *****
98. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 44:28  *****
99. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 44:45  *****
100. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 45:30  
101. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 46:09  
102. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 46:41  
103. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 47:16  
104. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 48:53  
105. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 49:29  *****
106. Hendrik Belgium trol 50:02  
107. +++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH 51:00  
108. Karlosso San Marino CDO 56:19  *****
109. oligan France VALMO 62:30  
110. pprmada Romania VSK 63:20  
111. Mallard Scotland Moravian 66:54  *****
112. delinselle France TAD 67:15  *****
113. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 74:47  *****
114. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 78:37  *****
115. Smudkicker England Devon 82:41  *****
116. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 123:23  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
TuveM Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
DS_AUS Australia BF dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Bero Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Liz P United Kingdom OD dnf  
Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO dnf  
Andrea Migliore Italy Pol. Besanese dnf  
Nathan Lawson United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
fboss Italy Oribos dnf  
aviadfuchs United States AOC dnf