Catching Features

[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6]

Open:09:00 May 11 2013
Close:07:45 May 28 2013
Map:/SlopeStyle 2/events/SlopeStyle 2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:12'
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

136 official (+35 reruns) 11 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:22  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:35  *****
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:50  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:58  
5. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:15  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:22  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:22  *****
8. color Switzerland converter 12:30  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:31  
10. OBT France KLS 12:45  
11. smed Kenya . 13:03  
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:03  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 13:14  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:30  *****
15. jean France VSO 13:36  *****
16. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 13:37  
17. sas Norway n/a 13:43  *****
18. bruce u Uganda :) 13:49  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:21  
20. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:28  
21. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:56  
22. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:08  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:30  
24. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 16:23  *****
25. go straight Austria OCFF 16:25  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:32  *****
27. OliB Switzerland SKOG 16:36  *****
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:38  
29. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:44  
30. gvtoukc France TSN 17:33  
31. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 17:55  *****
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:13  
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:26  
34. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 18:31  
35. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:36  *****
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:41  
36. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:41  *****
38. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:21  *****
39. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 19:43  
40. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 20:02  *****
41. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:38  *****
42. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:08  
43. EChild United States GMOC 21:43  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:49  
45. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:00  
46. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:06  
47. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:31  
48. Roman France VSO 23:37  
49. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:00  
50. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 24:37  *****
51. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 24:41  
52. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 24:55  
53. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:40  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 25:50  
55. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:03  *****
56. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 26:12  
57. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 26:20  
58. Klfr Sweden 27:07  
59. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 27:35  *****
60. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 28:39  *****
61. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 30:00  
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:03  
63. A.Childs United States GMOC 32:40  
64. Jadir Brazil COC 32:58  
65. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 33:19  
66. Joacil Brazil CORELE 35:28  
67. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 36:17  
68. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 38:06  
69. Adair MS Brazil CODD 40:28  
70. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:35  
71. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 40:44  
72. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 53:56  
73. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 60:53  
74. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 62:32  
75. Linus Sweden 100:31  *****
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ale France france dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Vagg00 Australia dnf  *****
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
MathiO Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
Anito Sweden Sala ok dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  
Renato Brazil COSC dnf  *****
William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC dnf  
vic a faggiano United States usa dnf  
olanordmann Estonia norge dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf