Catching Features

GSmap2013 ALFA

Open:12:00 Apr 25 2013
Close:12:00 May 09 2013
Map:/GSmap52013/events/GSmap52013/day1/ALFA.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

130 official (+25 reruns) 10 comments

1. OLRO Switzerland OLNU 14:23  *****
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:24  
3. bruce u Uganda :) 14:27  
3. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:27  
3. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:27  *****
6. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 14:29  
7. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:34  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:34  
9. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:39  
10. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 14:45  
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:45  
12. Roman France VSO 14:48  
12. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:48  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:50  
15. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 14:53  
16. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 14:55  *****
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:56  
17. perwhite France KLS 14:56  
17. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:56  *****
20. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 15:06  
21. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:09  
22. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 15:12  *****
23. sas Norway n/a 15:14  *****
23. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:14  
25. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 15:17  
26. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:18  
27. mattg New Zealand CMOC 15:20  
28. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:21  
29. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:24  
29. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:24  
31. go straight Austria OCFF 15:26  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:33  
33. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:37  
34. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:39  
35. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:46  
36. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:53  
37. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:55  
38. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 15:57  
39. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:59  
40. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 16:01  
41. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:03  
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:05  
43. OBT France KLS 16:07  
44. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:08  *****
45. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 16:09  *****
46. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:10  
47. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:16  
47. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 16:16  
47. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 16:16  
50. jeb France VSO 16:17  *****
51. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 16:23  *****
51. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 16:23  
53. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 16:26  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:30  
55. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:37  
56. Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre 16:39  
57. Trying Sweden 16:42  
58. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:45  
59. ale France france 16:51  
60. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 16:55  
61. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 17:00  *****
62. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:02  
63. William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:08  
64. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:11  
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:14  
66. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 17:18  
67. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 17:22  
68. kike-o Spain cov 17:31  
69. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:41  
70. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:43  
71. Adair MS Brazil CODD 17:47  
72. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:51  
73. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 17:53  *****
74. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:58  
75. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 18:02  *****
76. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 18:11  *****
77. Jadir Brazil COC 18:36  
78. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 18:43  
79. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:04  *****
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:06  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:09  
82. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:25  
83. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 20:15  *****
84. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 20:17  *****
85. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 20:19  
86. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 20:29  
87. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:39  
88. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 21:05  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:09  
90. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 21:10  
91. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 21:21  *****
92. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 21:24  
93. Barbara Italy 21:28  
94. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 22:00  
95. rudy New Zealand Auckland 22:01  
96. querem France orientalp 22:32  *****
97. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 22:49  
98. oljonesi Switzerland Basel United 22:59  
99. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:00  *****
100. Django Switzerland OLW 23:01  
101. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 23:13  
102. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:29  *****
103. Klfr Sweden 23:30  
104. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 24:00  
105. Joacil Brazil CORELE 24:14  
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:50  
107. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 26:11  
108. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 26:18  
109. Jaivan Spain COBI 27:55  
110. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 28:16  
111. Linus Sweden 29:12  *****
112. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 30:32  
113. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 32:09  *****
114. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 32:30  
115. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 33:35  
116. Gosha18 France VHSO 34:07  
117. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 35:18  
118. rico76 France COBS 35:54  
119. maldinirb Spain nordeste-O 39:46  *****
120. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 45:53  *****
121. Viktor 10 Sweden 51:04  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Renato Brazil COSC dnf  *****