Catching Features

(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real)

Open:05:00 Jan 30 2012
Close:05:00 Feb 14 2012
Map:/Passo Coe (strukket)/events/Passo Coe part 1/day1/3.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:Don`t run the other one! Bug, sorry :/ This one should work. made a new course. Description: the other (wrong) comp. - Håkon
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

179 official (+62 reruns) 25 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:41  
2. Korik Ukraine 13:42  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:55  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:58  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:58  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:01  
7. R.S Italy 14:11  *****
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:12  *****
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:13  
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:17  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:18  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:25  *****
13. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:26  
14. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:27  *****
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:29  
16. Ben Sand France viking 14:41  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:46  *****
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:47  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:00  
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:00  
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:00  
22. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:01  
23. jean France VSO 15:02  
24. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:03  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:04  *****
25. go straight Austria OCFF 15:04  *****
27. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:06  
28. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 15:08  
29. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:10  *****
29. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:10  
31. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:11  
32. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 15:12  
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:15  
34. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 15:18  
35. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 15:20  
36. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:21  *****
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:24  *****
38. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 15:25  
39. Trying Sweden 15:26  
40. jeb France VSO 15:30  *****
41. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:31  *****
42. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:32  *****
43. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:34  
43. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:34  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:35  
45. Sami Norway Freidig 15:35  *****
47. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:38  *****
48. Piotrek Poland MUKS 15:41  *****
48. gvtoukc France TSN 15:41  
50. color Switzerland converter 15:44  
50. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:44  
50. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 15:44  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:46  
54. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:54  *****
55. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:55  
56. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:58  *****
57. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:06  
58. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:11  
59. Hedis Sweden GMOK 16:15  
59. Jocke78 Sweden 16:15  
61. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 16:23  
62. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:28  
63. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:34  
64. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 16:37  
65. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 16:41  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:42  
66. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 16:42  *****
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:43  *****
69. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:50  
70. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:55  
71. artem Ukraine 17:00  *****
72. faure gwenael France VSO 17:05  *****
73. Moa Sweden SNO 17:09  
74. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 17:11  
75. MH Norway NTNUI 17:16  
76. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:19  
77. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 17:20  
78. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:23  
79. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:24  *****
79. Ged Ireland 3ROC 17:24  
79. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 17:24  *****
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:25  
83. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:27  
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:34  
85. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 17:41  
86. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 17:42  
86. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:42  
88. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:46  
89. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 17:52  
90. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:58  
91. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:01  
92. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:02  *****
92. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 18:02  *****
94. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:07  
95. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:09  
96. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 18:11  
97. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:19  
98. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 18:20  
99. Jadir Brazil COC 18:35  
100. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 18:47  *****
101. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:52  
102. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 18:53  
103. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 19:02  *****
104. felipeha Spain COV 19:16  
105. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:17  
106. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:20  
107. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:27  *****
108. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:28  
109. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 19:30  
110. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 19:33  
111. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 19:36  
112. mapreader Austria OCFF 19:46  
113. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:49  *****
114. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 19:54  
115. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 20:17  
116. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 20:19  
117. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:21  *****
118. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 20:22  *****
119. Segisteg Sweden 20:35  
120. runit Canada GHO 20:44  
121. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 20:56  *****
122. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:01  *****
123. midnightoil Australia 21:11  *****
124. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:18  
125. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 21:26  
126. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:29  
127. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 21:50  *****
128. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 21:53  
129. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA 21:59  
130. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 22:03  
131. Andrade Brazil COC 22:05  
132. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:25  
133. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:30  
134. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 22:35  
135. Italieneren Italy Ok Pan 22:44  
136. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:10  
137. borli Norway Dumpa IL 23:28  *****
138. AlanP France Annecy SO 23:56  
139. TomciO Poland 24:28  
140. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 24:38  
141. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:40  
142. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 25:02  
143. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:32  *****
144. Frank Belgium trol 25:43  
145. Klfr Sweden 25:47  
146. Linus Sweden 25:48  *****
147. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 27:01  
148. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 27:41  
149. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 27:44  
150. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 27:57  
151. Storesandgubben Norway Express 28:50  *****
152. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 31:26  
153. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:29  
154. LLAMBRICH New Caledonia CONVERGENCE 32:38  
155. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 32:56  
155. BigJohn United States PTOC 32:56  *****
157. asol Britain IND 33:07  
158. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:42  
159. MatthieuP France 38:18  
160. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 40:54  
161. housewife Great Britain esoc 41:29  
162. matpaz Italy gronlait o.t. 44:26  
163. johannebt Norway OK Moss 46:09  *****
164. NMFC Australia Newcastle 51:00  
165. Jabali Spain AA Buff 66:02  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  
Xem Belarus BSU OK dnf  
hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss dnf