Catching Features

Forest Umbra Championship, Q2

Open:07:00 Dec 07 2015
Close:07:00 Dec 17 2015
Map:/Forest Umbra NW/events/Forest Umbra Ost 2/day2/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:The other qualification race, similar in length, control numbers and course planning, so no unexpected stuff here, Winning Times is around 15-16 mins on both courses, try to get a clean race and enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

93 official (+25 reruns) 5 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:59  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:04  
3. R.S Italy 15:20  
4. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 15:27  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:31  *****
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:36  
7. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:40  
8. color Switzerland converter 15:45  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:45  *****
8. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:45  
11. teddy Norway KLS 15:48  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:49  *****
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:56  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:56  
15. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 15:57  *****
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:05  
17. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 16:08  
18. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:09  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:17  
20. Moa Sweden SNO 16:18  
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:18  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:19  
23. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:23  
24. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 16:24  *****
25. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:27  
26. Rulltrappa Sweden 16:30  
27. bruce u Uganda :) 16:34  *****
28. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:35  *****
29. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 16:38  
29. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 16:38  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:41  
32. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 17:03  
32. Trying Sweden 17:03  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:07  
34. SpringCupCF Denmark Spring Cup 17:07  
36. aaroj Finland MSP 17:11  
36. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:11  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:19  
39. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 17:21  
40. Ben Sand France viking 17:28  
41. GF Norway ???? 17:31  
42. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:33  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:42  
44. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 17:44  
45. teme Finland IkNV 17:45  
46. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:46  
47. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 17:47  
48. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 17:49  
49. runit Canada GHO 17:58  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:06  *****
51. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:07  *****
52. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:11  *****
53. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 18:23  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:31  *****
55. jeb France VSO 18:40  
56. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:42  
57. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 18:47  
58. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 18:51  
59. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:08  
60. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:09  *****
61. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 19:16  
62. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:19  
63. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:25  
64. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 19:33  
65. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:45  
66. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 19:58  
67. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 20:01  
68. ur Germany Berlin 20:04  
69. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 20:09  
70. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 20:17  
71. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:49  
72. Hans123 Germany 21:12  
73. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 21:16  
74. mikeyA United Kingdom EUOC 21:19  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:09  
76. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 22:25  
77. Colko Germany Pacers 22:55  
78. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:06  *****
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:49  
80. ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok 24:05  *****
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:13  
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:23  
83. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 25:36  
84. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 26:13  
85. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 26:43  
86. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:51  
87. Kristianpytten Norway Torridal IL 27:53  
87. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 27:53  
89. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 28:51  
90. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 427:10  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf