Catching Features

Bohemia cup

Open:06:00 Jun 06 2012
Close:06:00 Jun 21 2012
Map:/CF_ocad_8_small/events/Czech cup/day1/trat_1.course
Created by:Matej Kamenický
Description:shorter long in typical czech terrain. Entry to fence area is forbiden. Dark green is very slow. I reccomend you to zoom out a map to see all possible route choices
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

124 official (+36 reruns) 22 comments

1. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:00  *****
2. jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices 28:10  *****
3. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:13  *****
4. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 30:12  *****
5. jean France VSO 30:15  
6. Klll Denmark neXus OK 30:47  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:07  
8. Mala Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:24  
9. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 31:33  
10. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 31:54  
11. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 32:06  *****
12. Ben Sand France viking 32:13  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:25  *****
14. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 32:49  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:02  
16. Shipxc United States DVOA 33:44  
17. macey Australia NCN 33:53  
18. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:56  
19. PJ Norway 33:58  
20. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 33:59  
21. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:07  
22. jeb France VSO 34:09  *****
23. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 34:46  
24. Xem Belarus BSU OK 35:01  
24. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 35:01  *****
26. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 35:23  
27. Slowfox Sweden 36:08  
28. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 36:13  
29. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:40  
30. OliB Switzerland SKOG 36:43  
31. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 36:56  
32. Emil Karlsson Sweden Hestra IF 37:10  *****
33. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 37:39  
34. Jao Ming China 定向越野俱樂部 38:00  
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:14  
36. ColmM Ireland Raping Routechoices 38:28  *****
37. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 39:08  *****
38. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 39:25  
39. felipeha Spain COV 39:34  
40. matzeg Austria SUSO 40:40  *****
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:58  *****
42. tiago_romao Portugal www.POM.pt 41:23  
43. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 42:16  
44. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 43:43  *****
45. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 43:59  
46. Davveking Sweden IKHP 44:50  
47. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 48:44  
48. Pereira Brazil COSAM 50:00  
49. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:09  *****
50. alistairSP Jamaica 52:02  
51. TruPlu Sweden Bredareds IF 57:20  *****
52. Römer Switzerland OL Regio Wil 57:57  
53. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 67:05  
54. Adair MS Brazil CODD 68:17  
55. Hermano Brazil 115:14  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  *****
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Victor Imark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  *****
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  *****
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
bjoppaa Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Allerhed Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Lázar-o Spain COV dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Riccardo Scalet Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  *****
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
ARIELBH New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
vagg01 Australia dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
ingess Norway dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  *****
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  *****
houmles78 Czech Republic SUP dnf