Catching Features

Konkalampi 1 OCAD

Open:08:00 Jul 29 2014
Close:08:00 Aug 12 2014
Map:/Konkalampi 1 8 a1 200/events/Konkalampi 1 8 a1 200/day1/Course2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The third race on this map. The same conversion as in previous ones. Moved this to my laptop - hope that everyting is ok :)
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

157 official (+50 reruns) 10 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:55  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:58  *****
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:06  
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:30  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:40  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:54  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:56  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:59  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:06  *****
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:13  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:14  
12. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 21:37  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 21:38  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:40  
15. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 21:52  
16. color Switzerland converter 21:57  *****
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:01  
17. jean France VSO 22:01  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:07  *****
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:11  
21. Søren Denmark OK ØST 22:18  
22. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:25  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:36  
24. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:37  
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:44  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:46  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:47  
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:52  *****
29. smed Kenya . 23:05  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:11  
31. The Moose New Zealand 23:16  
32. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:20  
33. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 23:28  
34. perwhite France KLS 23:34  
35. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 23:35  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:37  
37. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 23:38  
38. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 23:51  
38. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 23:51  
40. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:55  *****
41. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:04  
42. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:05  *****
43. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:13  
44. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 24:21  
45. Moa Sweden SNO 24:41  
46. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 24:53  
46. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:53  *****
48. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 24:54  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:13  
50. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:30  
51. Aakoo Finland 25:32  
52. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:48  
53. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 25:56  
54. Trying Sweden 25:57  
55. Ben Sand France viking 26:03  
56. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 26:05  
57. Roman France VSO 26:06  *****
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:09  
59. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:13  
60. ais United Kingdom syo 26:20  
61. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 26:23  
62. Rulltrappa Sweden 26:44  
63. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:57  *****
64. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 27:01  
65. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:04  
66. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 27:41  *****
67. conor Ireland CNOC 27:47  
68. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:53  
69. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:54  
70. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:11  
71. runit Canada GHO 28:58  
72. a.childs23 United States GMOC 29:27  *****
73. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 29:31  
74. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:40  *****
75. jeb France VSO 29:49  *****
76. Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien 30:00  
77. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 30:16  
78. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 30:21  
79. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 30:38  
80. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 30:42  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:10  *****
82. seal Sweden Täby Ok 31:26  
83. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 31:37  *****
84. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 32:04  
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:02  
86. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 33:36  
87. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 34:14  
88. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 34:17  
89. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:30  
90. patj Australia MFR 34:59  
91. Ura Russian Federation 35:42  
92. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 36:33  
93. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 37:53  
94. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 38:40  
95. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 38:46  
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:53  
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:09  
98. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 40:34  
99. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 42:13  
100. mam Laos mama 43:30  
101. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 43:52  
102. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 43:56  
103. SINED France OPA Montigny 45:22  *****
104. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 45:28  
105. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:42  
106. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 49:22  
107. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 49:55  
108. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 51:22  
109. cwgray United States UNO 51:49  
110. Thalmaya France cacc 52:10  *****
111. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 53:13  
112. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 53:33  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 53:47  
114. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 61:47  *****
115. Pereira Brazil COSAM 65:33  
116. Anotylus Spain ALCON 69:13  
117. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 71:57  
118. Linus Sweden 74:20  *****
119. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 82:35  
120. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 86:05  
121. Squirrel Australia 97:16  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
Danne10 Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
GJones Australia dnf  
Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
bolibompa Netherlands Groningen GWC dnf  
Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK dnf