Catching Features

Retro-mila 2011 Leg5

Open:06:00 Apr 30 2015
Close:05:45 May 17 2015
Map:/10Mila-2011/events/10Mila-2011/day1/Leg5.course
Created by:Pirpuu
Description:long night leg, half time afterwards
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

65 official (+16 reruns) 3 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:11  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:04  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 45:09  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 45:17  
4. OBT France KLS 45:17  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:13  *****
7. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 46:22  
8. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 46:40  *****
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:51  *****
10. The Moose New Zealand 47:00  
11. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 47:03  *****
12. smed Kenya . 47:16  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:25  *****
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 47:50  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:34  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:37  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 48:55  
18. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:16  *****
19. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 50:08  *****
20. Rulltrappa Sweden 50:09  
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 51:18  
22. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 51:26  
23. bruce u Uganda :) 52:09  
24. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 52:47  
25. EVERTON Brazil COSM 52:52  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:44  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 54:10  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 55:40  
29. Moa Sweden SNO 56:10  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 57:33  *****
31. Ben Sand France viking 60:53  
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 61:07  
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 61:28  
34. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 61:31  
35. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 62:11  
36. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 62:27  
37. Trying Sweden 62:28  
38. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 62:33  
39. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 66:57  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 68:44  *****
41. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 70:48  *****
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 72:01  
43. Davve Latvia IKHP 73:03  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 74:38  
45. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 75:14  *****
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 78:50  
47. Ura Russian Federation 88:29  *****
48. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 88:35  *****
49. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 94:27  
50. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 99:50  
51. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 110:03  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Michael Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf