Catching Features

Hofwald, Middle 2

Open:07:00 Dec 30 2013
Close:07:00 Jan 12 2014
Map:/Hofwald dez 13 part c/events/Hofwald dez 13 part c/day1/Track 4.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:same convertion, WT: ~22, some controls are used twice, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

132 official (+26 reruns) 6 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:22  
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:34  
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:56  *****
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:04  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:07  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:17  
6. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 23:17  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:19  *****
9. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:28  
10. jean France VSO 23:31  
11. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 23:37  
11. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 23:37  
13. Morrissh New Zealand 23:40  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:46  *****
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:57  
16. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 24:10  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 24:12  
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:32  
19. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:35  *****
20. perwhite France KLS 24:47  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:10  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:21  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:33  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:38  
25. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 25:43  
26. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 25:44  
27. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 25:55  *****
27. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 25:55  *****
29. svertu Belize svertu 26:07  
30. Ben Sand France viking 26:13  
31. ale France france 26:28  
32. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 26:29  
33. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:30  
33. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:30  *****
35. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:46  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:53  
37. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 26:59  *****
38. Paul Ringot France CSMR 27:09  
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:25  
40. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:28  
41. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:34  
42. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:41  
43. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 27:46  
44. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:47  
45. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:08  
46. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:39  *****
47. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 28:41  
48. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:45  
49. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 28:53  *****
50. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:56  
50. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:56  
52. color Switzerland converter 29:07  
53. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:08  *****
54. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:14  
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:15  
56. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:51  
57. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:05  *****
58. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 30:24  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:53  
59. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 30:53  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:25  
62. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 31:27  
63. OliB Switzerland SKOG 31:38  *****
64. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 32:02  *****
65. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 32:11  
66. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:19  
67. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:24  
68. runit Canada GHO 32:38  
69. Jadir Brazil COC 32:49  
70. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:32  
71. falmburon Switzerland 35:05  
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 35:32  *****
73. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 35:38  
74. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 35:50  
75. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 35:53  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:56  
77. DragonSlayer1337 Uruguay Ok Slayer 37:11  
78. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 37:17  
79. Renato Brazil COSC 37:31  *****
80. Trying Sweden 37:38  
81. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 37:50  
82. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 37:52  
83. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:54  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:48  
85. jm France Bigorientation 6503 38:53  
86. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:58  
87. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 39:20  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:19  
89. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 40:24  
90. Joacil Brazil CORELE 40:41  
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:59  
92. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 42:13  
93. alexa2 Maldives 42:47  
94. SINED France OPA Montigny 42:54  *****
95. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 43:03  
96. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 43:28  *****
97. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 43:35  
98. Matt Stout United States GAOC 44:00  *****
99. Søren Denmark OK ØST 44:47  
100. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:51  
101. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:22  
102. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:32  
103. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 46:35  *****
104. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:14  
105. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 48:53  
106. khalex Russian Federation Personal 52:42  
107. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 53:20  *****
108. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 55:52  
109. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 56:35  
110. Thalmaya France cacc 59:43  *****
111. JohnR Canada GVOC 63:09  
112. Linus Sweden 67:01  *****
113. Flow Sweden OKS 68:45  *****
114. NG Israel Modi'in 70:05  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Alvin Sweden Växjö OK dnf