Catching Features

Hofwald, Middle 2

Open:07:00 Dec 30 2013
Close:07:00 Jan 12 2014
Map:/Hofwald dez 13 part c/events/Hofwald dez 13 part c/day1/Track 4.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:same convertion, WT: ~22, some controls are used twice, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

132 official (+26 reruns) 6 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:22  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:34  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:56  *****
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:04  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:07  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:17  
6. R.S Italy 23:17  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:19  *****
9. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:28  
10. jean France VSO 23:31  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:37  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:37  
13. Morrissh New Zealand 23:40  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:46  *****
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:57  
16. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 24:10  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 24:12  
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:32  
19. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:35  *****
20. perwhite France KLS 24:47  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:10  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:21  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:33  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:38  
25. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 25:43  
26. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 25:44  
27. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 25:55  *****
27. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 25:55  *****
29. svertu Belize svertu 26:07  
30. Ben Sand France viking 26:13  
31. ale France france 26:28  
32. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 26:29  
33. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:30  
33. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:30  *****
35. georgG Austria OLC Graz 26:46  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:53  
37. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 26:59  *****
38. Paul Ringot France CSMR 27:09  
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:25  
40. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:28  
41. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:34  
42. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:41  
43. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 27:46  
44. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:47  
45. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:08  
46. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:39  *****
47. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 28:41  
48. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:45  
49. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 28:53  *****
50. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:56  
50. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:56  
52. color Switzerland converter 29:07  
53. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:08  *****
54. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:14  
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:15  
56. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:51  
57. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:05  *****
58. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 30:24  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:53  
59. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 30:53  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:25  
62. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 31:27  
63. OliB Switzerland SKOG 31:38  *****
64. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 32:02  *****
65. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 32:11  
66. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:19  
67. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:24  
68. runit Canada GHO 32:38  
69. Jadir Brazil COC 32:49  
70. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:32  
71. falmburon Switzerland 35:05  
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 35:32  *****
73. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 35:38  
74. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 35:50  
75. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 35:53  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:56  
77. DragonSlayer1337 Uruguay Ok Slayer 37:11  
78. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 37:17  
79. Renato Brazil COSC 37:31  *****
80. Trying Sweden 37:38  
81. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 37:50  
82. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 37:52  
83. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:54  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:48  
85. jm France Bigorientation 6503 38:53  
86. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:58  
87. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 39:20  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:19  
89. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 40:24  
90. Joacil Brazil CORELE 40:41  
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:59  
92. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 42:13  
93. alexa2 Maldives 42:47  
94. SINED France OPA Montigny 42:54  *****
95. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 43:03  
96. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 43:28  *****
97. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 43:35  
98. Matt Stout United States GAOC 44:00  *****
99. Søren Denmark OK ØST 44:47  
100. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:51  
101. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:22  
102. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:32  
103. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 46:35  *****
104. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:14  
105. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 48:53  
106. khalex Russian Federation Personal 52:42  
107. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 53:20  *****
108. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 55:52  
109. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 56:35  
110. Thalmaya France cacc 59:43  *****
111. JohnR Canada GVOC 63:09  
112. Linus Sweden 67:01  *****
113. Flow Sweden OKS 68:45  *****
114. NG Israel Modi'in 70:05  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf