Catching Features

1 Control

Open:08:00 Jun 02 2019
Close:08:00 Jun 12 2019
Map:/1 control/events/1 control/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Leandersson
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

88 official (+52 reruns) 1 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 2:44  
2. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 2:47  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:47  
4. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 2:48  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 2:52  
6. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 2:55  
6. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 2:55  
8. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 2:57  
8. color Switzerland converter 2:57  
8. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 2:57  
8. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 2:57  
12. R.S Italy 2:58  
13. teddy Norway KLS 3:00  
14. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 3:01  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:01  
16. jeb France VSO 3:02  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:02  
16. Klll Denmark neXus OK 3:02  
16. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 3:02  
20. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:03  
20. WST New Zealand HBOC 3:03  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 3:04  
23. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 3:05  
23. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 3:05  
25. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 3:06  
25. Uffe Sweden Leksand 3:06  
27. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 3:08  
28. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 3:09  
28. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 3:09  
30. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:10  
31. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 3:12  
32. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 3:13  
32. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 3:13  
34. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 3:14  
35. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 3:15  
36. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 3:16  
36. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 3:16  
38. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 3:17  
39. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 3:18  
40. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 3:19  
41. conor Ireland CNOC 3:20  
41. perwhite France KLS 3:20  
43. SERG Russian Federation 3:21  
44. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 3:22  
45. Gohu France KLS 3:25  
45. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 3:25  
47. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 3:26  
48. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 3:30  
48. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 3:30  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 3:30  *****
51. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 3:31  
51. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 3:31  
53. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 3:38  
54. Christ Canada GHO 3:40  
55. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 3:42  
56. ur Germany Berlin 3:44  
57. Jadir Brazil COC 3:47  
58. carlit Spain BO 3:48  
59. show Switzerland Redmachine 3:51  
60. 12345 Ecuador 3:56  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 3:57  *****
62. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 4:00  
63. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 4:02  
64. oksove Norway Centrum OK 4:03  *****
65. John Wick European Union Killers 4:07  
66. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 4:08  
67. billd United States wcoc 4:11  
68. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 4:12  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 4:13  
70. honzau United States SDO 4:19  
71. We-jo Sweden Smaland 4:38  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 5:14  
73. manzen Yemen UUCO 5:15  
74. HV Finland TP 5:18  
75. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 5:23  
76. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 5:52  
77. kellspants Wales SBOC 6:04  
78. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 6:09  
79. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 6:52  
80. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 6:56  
81. erbo2003 Maldives Järfälla ok 7:24  
82. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 11:45  
83. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 20:39  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  *****
ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK dnf