Catching Features

auvergne middle

Open:08:00 Nov 04 2012
Close:08:00 Nov 12 2012
Map:/CFMC06_F3rd_Chateau_de_Montlosier/events/auvergne/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Roman
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

136 official (+25 reruns) 5 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:32  
2. R.S Italy 25:59  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:04  
4. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 26:12  
5. jean France VSO 26:20  
6. cherries New Zealand HBOC 26:24  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:37  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:45  
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:54  
10. anjo Sweden OK Orion 27:15  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:21  
12. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:36  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:46  
14. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 28:11  
15. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:15  
16. HPM Norway NTNUI 28:23  
17. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:26  
18. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 28:28  *****
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:42  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:46  
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:48  
22. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:01  *****
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:12  
24. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:28  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:45  
26. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 29:54  
27. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 30:14  
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:24  *****
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:31  
30. Ben Sand France viking 30:35  
31. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 30:56  
32. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 31:15  
33. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 31:20  *****
34. Hedis Sweden GMOK 31:28  
35. Trying Sweden 31:51  
36. jeb France VSO 32:02  *****
36. Heggo Sweden OL4 32:02  *****
38. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:12  
39. EVERTON Brazil COSM 32:17  *****
40. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 32:35  *****
41. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 32:50  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:52  
43. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:54  
44. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 33:16  *****
45. Xem Belarus BSU OK 33:31  
46. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 33:43  *****
47. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 33:50  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:56  
48. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 33:56  *****
50. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 34:16  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 34:22  
52. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:28  
53. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 34:36  
54. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:41  
55. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 35:01  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:10  
57. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 35:21  
58. georgG Austria OLC Graz 36:16  
59. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 36:25  
60. David G Sweden IKHP 36:26  
61. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 36:28  
62. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:11  *****
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:12  
64. OliB Switzerland SKOG 37:29  
65. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 37:50  
66. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 38:24  
67. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 38:48  
68. Sylvain Emo France COBS 38:51  *****
68. Adair MS Brazil CODD 38:51  
70. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 39:22  *****
71. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 39:26  
72. Doogi111 France VASCO 40:09  
73. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 40:22  
74. runit Canada GHO 40:51  
75. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 40:53  
76. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 42:09  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:27  
78. Nichka Albania 43:38  *****
79. Eduards Latvia A2 44:06  
80. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 44:12  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:06  *****
82. Abc123 Finland OK Random 45:12  
83. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 46:18  
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:25  
85. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 47:29  
86. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 50:00  
87. immy New Zealand Auckland 50:09  
88. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 51:02  
89. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 51:13  
90. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 51:41  
91. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:19  *****
92. Linus Sweden 54:06  *****
93. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 57:07  *****
94. Pereira Brazil COSAM 61:12  
95. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 63:08  
96. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 63:27  
97. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 63:41  
98. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 64:12  
99. O-Outan France Thai'O 65:40  
100. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 65:55  
101. Kate New Zealand HBOC 69:18  
102. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 74:34  
103. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 74:43  
104. Crash United States CAOC 80:36  *****
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 87:06  
106. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 87:25  
107. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 102:37  
108. rico76 France COBS 103:27  
109. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 123:05  
110. varich Russian Federation L-MED 128:41  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Dulli Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Ruben Blanco Spain piloña.deporte dnf