Catching Features

Kalngale+ short

Open:06:00 Jun 05 2016
Close:07:00 Jun 21 2016
Map:/Kalntrimdas/events/Kalntrimdas/day1/Course0.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Took the best part from Kalngale map (contures), combined it with some more interesting vegetation. Hope you will enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

130 official (+84 reruns) 5 comments

1. smed Kenya . 14:39  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:06  
3. color Switzerland converter 15:09  
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:11  
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:13  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:20  *****
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:41  
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 15:42  *****
9. B2OBK France KLS 15:43  
10. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:50  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:51  
12. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 15:52  
13. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 16:12  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:16  
15. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:39  
16. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:40  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:41  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:41  
17. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 16:41  
20. Uffe Sweden Leksand 16:45  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:46  *****
22. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:47  
23. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:56  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:09  
25. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:13  
26. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:18  
27. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:19  
28. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 17:29  
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:55  
30. Ben Sand France viking 17:56  
31. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 18:05  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:09  
33. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:20  
34. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 18:24  
35. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:34  
36. Moa Sweden SNO 18:43  
37. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 18:47  
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:08  
39. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:11  *****
40. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 19:17  *****
41. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:43  
42. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 19:48  
43. svertu Belize svertu 19:56  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:03  *****
45. mueller Switzerland olg thun 20:32  
46. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:35  
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:38  
48. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 20:52  *****
49. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 21:09  *****
50. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 21:10  
51. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 21:37  
52. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 21:49  
53. BCN Brazil CBO 22:30  
54. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:57  
55. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:52  *****
56. Spurrill Australia BBB 23:59  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:00  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:04  *****
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:55  *****
60. SERG Russian Federation 27:42  
61. mk77 France ze ouineurs 28:22  
62. Joacil Brazil CORELE 29:12  
63. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 31:37  
64. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 32:16  *****
65. billd United States wcoc 33:58  
66. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:19  
67. oksove Norway Centrum OK 37:31  *****
68. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 39:52  
69. Bruno Casas Brazil COCAFA 48:04  
70. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 85:49  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
M.Chekunova Ukraine NONAME dnf  
tobes New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
BjornBorg Sweden ATP dnf  
VegardBJ Norway NTNUI dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Tyyppix Finland TP dnf  *****
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
math42 France NOSE dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  *****
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Rom France VSO dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Parachute Uruguay FUO dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
schelli Portugal coc dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  *****
MisterYes Ukraine dnf  
Olle73 Sweden Ale Gubbs dnf  
Matti johansson Sweden OK Njudung dnf