Catching Features

Jukola hype Leg 5

Open:07:00 Jun 12 2016
Close:06:45 Jun 27 2016
Map:/Jukola 2015 2/events/Jukola 2015 2/day1/Jukola2016.course
Created by:color
Description:Middle - The 2nd rather short leg right after night, for the fastest teams. Its again maybe not the most relevant terrain
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

116 official (+60 reruns) 1 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:39  *****
2. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 29:04  *****
3. smed Kenya . 29:05  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:10  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:16  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:17  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:21  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:23  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:26  *****
10. Rom France VSO 29:39  
11. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:41  
12. R.S Italy 29:42  
13. perwhite France KLS 29:45  
14. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 29:49  *****
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 29:50  
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 29:52  
17. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 29:54  
18. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 30:00  
19. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 30:08  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:16  
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 30:21  *****
22. georgG Austria OLC Graz 30:22  
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 30:24  
24. bruce u Uganda :) 30:30  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:32  
26. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:04  
27. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:08  
28. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 31:21  *****
29. Moa Sweden SNO 31:32  
30. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:39  *****
31. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 31:42  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:52  
33. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 32:03  
33. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 32:03  
35. vbj Norway NTNUI 32:07  
36. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 32:10  
37. jeb France VSO 32:11  
38. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 32:30  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:37  
40. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:40  
40. Ben Sand France viking 32:40  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:58  
43. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:59  
44. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 33:06  
45. WeserF China OL-Teamet 33:10  
46. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:12  
47. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:31  
48. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 33:33  *****
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:36  
50. BCN Brazil CBO 34:04  
51. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 34:15  
52. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 34:23  
53. SERG Russian Federation 34:38  
54. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 35:19  
54. runit Canada GHO 35:19  
56. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 35:43  
57. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 35:46  
58. oksove Norway Centrum OK 35:54  *****
59. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 36:08  *****
60. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:54  
61. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 36:59  
62. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:06  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:21  *****
64. Trying Sweden 37:28  
65. Bruno Casas Brazil COCAFA 37:52  
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:35  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:46  *****
68. math42 France NOSE 38:54  
69. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 39:19  
70. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 39:40  
71. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 39:53  *****
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 40:15  *****
73. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 40:25  
74. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 41:32  *****
75. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 41:52  *****
76. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 41:57  
77. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 42:08  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:24  
79. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 42:35  
80. billd United States wcoc 43:18  
81. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 45:03  *****
82. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 46:42  
83. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:18  
84. Jouns Sweden Umea OK 49:01  
85. Spurrill Australia BBB 49:11  
86. mk77 France ze ouineurs 49:27  
87. wejo Sweden Småland 49:36  *****
88. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 49:40  *****
89. Joacil Brazil CORELE 50:58  
90. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 51:04  *****
91. Jadir Brazil COC 51:10  
92. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 53:03  
93. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 54:13  
94. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 56:06  
95. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 56:33  *****
96. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 58:24  
97. OKH Sweden OK Hedströmmen 60:57  
98. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 69:35  
99. Ruslan2 Australia 77:58  
100. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 81:05  *****
101. Steve Smith United States BAOC 86:54  *****
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
raphaade French Southern & Antarctic Lands PUOL dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
Olle73 Sweden Ale Gubbs dnf  
Sugis Norway Kamrat och Idrottsforeningen dnf