Catching Features

[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2

Open:07:00 Oct 20 2012
Close:06:00 Nov 04 2012
Map:/Forest Umbra east 2/events/Forest Umbra Ost 2/day1/Track 2 long.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:long distance, WT: ~52, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

113 official (+18 reruns) 13 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 51:33  
2. OBT France KLS 52:10  *****
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 52:19  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 53:13  
5. jean France VSO 53:15  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 53:15  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 53:25  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:26  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 53:42  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 53:42  *****
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 53:49  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 53:53  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 53:58  *****
14. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 54:35  
15. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 56:11  
16. cherries New Zealand HBOC 56:31  
17. color Switzerland converter 57:32  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:58  
19. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 58:04  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 58:15  
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:21  
22. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 58:32  
23. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 58:39  *****
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:08  
25. SG Sweden IF Rigor 60:12  
26. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 60:35  
27. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 60:53  
28. nh New Zealand WOC 61:52  *****
29. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 62:00  *****
30. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 62:26  *****
31. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 62:29  
32. Klll Denmark neXus OK 62:41  
33. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 63:00  *****
34. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 63:01  
35. Mat6911 France LRACO 63:10  *****
36. ss St. Lucia OKS 63:55  
37. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 64:14  *****
38. Ben Sand France viking 64:24  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 64:49  *****
40. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 64:50  *****
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 65:27  
42. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 66:16  
43. Heggo Sweden OL4 67:43  
43. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 67:43  
45. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 67:46  *****
46. jeb France VSO 67:49  *****
47. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 68:05  
48. OliB Switzerland SKOG 68:38  
49. julien France coatarmor 29 68:41  
50. David G Sweden IKHP 68:58  
51. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 69:10  
52. Trying Sweden 69:12  
53. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 69:23  
54. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 70:07  
55. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 70:20  *****
56. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 71:31  
57. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 71:42  
58. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 71:46  
59. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 72:59  
60. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 73:22  *****
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 74:10  *****
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 74:28  
63. BB King Sweden ÖOK 74:39  
64. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 76:43  *****
65. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 77:47  
66. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 79:26  
67. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 79:52  
68. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 79:56  *****
69. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 81:13  *****
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 82:25  
71. Jadir Brazil COC 83:17  
72. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 86:10  *****
73. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 88:04  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 88:27  
75. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 90:50  
76. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 93:50  
77. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 94:52  *****
78. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 95:38  
79. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 95:43  
80. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 95:58  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 98:51  
82. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 102:09  *****
83. O-Outan France Thai'O 102:27  *****
84. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 110:36  
85. Linus Sweden 122:43  *****
86. housewife Great Britain esoc 125:46  
87. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 131:50  
88. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 152:05  *****
89. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 178:00  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 181:21  
91. Eduards Latvia A2 190:37  
gab France vhso dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Nichka Albania dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
<3Orienteering Australia Uringa dnf  *****
ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf