Catching Features

Winterleitenseen, Middle 3

Open:07:00 Nov 27 2021
Close:06:45 Dec 13 2021
Map:/Winterleitenseen Center Comps/events/Winterleitenseen Center Comps/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here's the 3rd middle distance. There are some additional spots with stony grounds but i don't know how to fix in convertion. Anyway, have fun out there.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

129 official (+32 reruns) 2 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:03  
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:16  
3. (._.) Ukraine <3 33:17  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:19  
5. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:55  
6. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:58  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:07  
8. Elias Schafer Ukraine Olc Omström Sense 34:16  *****
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:27  
10. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 34:30  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:33  
12. jean France VSO 34:38  
13. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 34:43  
13. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 34:43  *****
15. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 34:45  
16. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:58  
17. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:01  
18. Erezb64 Britain IVS 35:28  *****
19. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 35:35  
20. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:37  
21. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 35:46  
22. ogry Sweden OK Linné 35:47  
23. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 35:52  
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:03  
25. goran Italy xxkantornxx 36:16  
26. color Ukraine <3 36:31  
27. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 36:43  *****
28. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 36:46  
29. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 36:58  
30. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 37:06  *****
31. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:12  
32. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 37:21  
33. Rune DC Belgium Trol 37:32  
34. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 37:38  
35. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 37:39  
36. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 37:40  
37. Leudimin Ukraine Peña Guara 37:46  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:49  
39. uller Sweden Kils OK 37:51  
40. Jorren Sweden IKHP 37:59  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:13  *****
42. Seba Italy GMOK 38:16  *****
43. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 38:27  
44. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 38:31  
45. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 38:52  *****
46. GREHNINATOR Ukraine Gunsans Gossar 38:59  
47. Joelsu Spain COC 39:06  
48. Ben Sand France viking 39:09  
49. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 39:13  
49. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 39:13  *****
51. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 39:23  
52. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 39:28  
53. jeb France VSO 39:30  
54. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 39:54  
54. sas Norway n/a 39:54  *****
56. Jacopo Ukraine <3 39:56  
57. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 40:03  
58. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 40:05  
59. Coti Spain COMCU 40:24  
60. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 40:49  
61. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:39  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:06  
63. fernigac Spain colmenar 42:07  
64. styggalanne Sweden 42:57  
65. Billo Ukraine WCOC 43:17  *****
66. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:21  
66. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 43:21  
68. John Wick European Union Killers 43:42  
69. honzau United States SDO 43:46  *****
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:48  
71. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:05  
72. Smeten Sweden Eksjö SOK 44:11  *****
73. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 44:34  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:35  
75. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 44:53  
76. MiNy Sweden Hellas 44:56  *****
77. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 45:25  
78. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 46:21  
79. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 48:09  
80. Lejoes Austria Askö Henndorf Orienteering 48:47  
81. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 49:00  
82. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 49:13  
83. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 49:16  
84. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 50:27  
85. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 51:22  
86. Lukas_Richard Switzerland Matthäus O Team 52:09  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 52:45  *****
88. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 54:03  
89. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 54:08  *****
90. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 55:33  
91. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 56:34  
92. Hendrik Belgium trol 57:53  
93. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 57:55  
94. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 60:14  
95. duncs United States WCOC 63:03  
96. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 66:09  
97. Jadir Brazil COC 67:33  
98. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 67:38  
99. Juanjo Duran Spain ADOL 68:00  *****
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 68:05  *****
101. cwgray United States UNO 75:43  
102. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 82:46  
102. Alexcob Andorra COB 82:46  *****
104. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 83:35  
105. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 84:04  
106. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 87:39  
107. michelb France MAR.CO. 90:59  *****
108. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 99:55  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
asakusa11 Spain BO dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Ok Less dnf  
Kylian Austria dnf