Catching Features

|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2

Open:07:00 Feb 27 2019
Close:06:45 Mar 15 2019
Map:/VejerdelaFronteraFlat/events/VejerdelaFronteraFlat/day1/CF3.course
Created by:color
Description:Should be better legible than the first map. Hope you enjoy
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

79 official (+46 reruns) 4 comments

1. B2OBK France KLS 18:10  
2. bruce u Uganda :) 18:19  
3. teddy Norway KLS 18:22  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:31  *****
5. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 18:48  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:57  *****
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:17  
8. perwhite France KLS 19:48  
9. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 19:52  
10. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:25  *****
11. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:47  
12. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 21:17  *****
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:37  
14. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 21:58  
15. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:48  
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:48  *****
17. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:12  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:28  
19. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 24:49  *****
20. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:01  
21. show Switzerland Redmachine 25:06  *****
22. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 25:13  
23. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 25:33  
24. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:57  
25. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:32  *****
26. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 27:24  
27. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 27:27  
28. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 27:34  
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:56  
30. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 28:22  
31. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 28:36  
32. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:01  
33. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 29:45  
34. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 29:50  
35. John Wick European Union Killers 29:54  *****
36. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 30:10  
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:14  
38. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 30:18  
39. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 30:55  
40. Cube Austria LAC 32:17  *****
41. WST New Zealand HBOC 33:24  
41. Mad Moose France TAF 33:24  
43. SERG Russian Federation 34:01  
44. Eerik Czech Republic 36:35  
45. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 37:15  
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:03  *****
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:00  
48. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:15  
49. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 43:43  
50. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 46:23  
51. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 47:15  *****
52. honzau United States SDO 48:09  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:48  
54. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 48:52  
55. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 51:19  *****
56. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 54:18  *****
57. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 68:25  
58. Jadir Brazil COC 70:02  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Vidar Sweden SSOK dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
FryDe Poland Koovee dnf  
Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki dnf