Catching Features

Omholt short

Open:08:00 Jan 08 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 15 2013
Map:/CFMC06_F2nd_Omholt/events/CFMC06_F2nd_Omholt/day1/Course34.course
Created by:Petter Ölberg
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

82 official (+16 reruns) 11 comments

1. jean France VSO 23:59  *****
2. R.S Italy 24:15  
3. nh New Zealand WOC 24:23  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:29  
5. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 24:45  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:53  *****
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:10  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:17  
9. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:26  *****
10. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:41  *****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:45  *****
12. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:52  
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:53  
13. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 25:53  
15. color Switzerland converter 26:02  
16. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 26:07  
17. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:09  
18. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:13  
19. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 26:14  
20. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 26:24  *****
21. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:29  *****
21. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 26:29  
23. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:30  
24. Trying Sweden 26:51  
25. georgG Austria OLC Graz 26:55  
26. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 26:58  
27. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:01  *****
28. Ben Sand France viking 27:04  
29. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 27:31  
30. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:32  
31. Brzi Slovenia OKB 27:41  
32. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 27:55  *****
33. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:04  
34. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:31  *****
35. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 28:42  
36. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 28:45  
37. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 28:52  
38. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:00  
39. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 29:07  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 29:28  
41. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:04  
42. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 30:19  
43. Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O 31:30  
44. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 31:40  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:42  *****
46. Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK 32:26  
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:49  
48. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:59  
49. xtommykinz New Zealand Taupo 34:11  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:12  
51. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 34:56  
52. sopp Norway 35:44  *****
53. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 35:45  *****
54. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 36:09  *****
55. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 36:56  
56. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 38:43  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:17  
58. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:22  
59. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 42:22  
60. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 45:15  
61. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 45:21  
62. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 45:32  
63. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 45:43  *****
64. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 46:24  
65. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 48:15  
66. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 57:54  
67. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 62:00  
68. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 62:37  
69. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 71:57  
jeb France VSO dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf  *****
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf