Catching Features

esay orantate

Open:08:00 Nov 01 2013
Close:08:00 Nov 08 2013
Map:/WOC03/events/WOC03/day1/Middle.course
Created by:alexander roos
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

86 official (+14 reruns) 6 comments

1. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:23  
2. jean France VSO 38:24  
3. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 38:39  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:57  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:06  
6. Roman France VSO 39:41  *****
7. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:03  
8. mattg New Zealand CMOC 40:17  
9. color Switzerland converter 40:58  
10. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 41:22  *****
11. Doyle Australia CHOC 41:43  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:22  
13. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 42:32  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:37  
15. Ben Sand France viking 43:05  
16. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 43:11  
17. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 43:24  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:09  
19. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 44:32  
20. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 44:39  
21. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 45:00  
22. ale France france 45:05  
23. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 45:08  
24. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 45:26  *****
25. runit Canada GHO 45:27  
26. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 45:51  
27. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 46:23  
28. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 46:28  
29. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 46:53  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 47:04  
31. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 47:07  
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 47:49  
33. Adair MS Brazil CODD 47:56  
34. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 48:52  
35. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:00  
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 51:10  *****
37. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 51:16  
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 51:21  
39. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 51:28  *****
40. perwhite France KLS 51:53  
41. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 52:03  
42. GedasM Lithuania 52:04  
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 52:14  
44. wejo Sweden Småland 52:26  *****
45. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 53:08  
46. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 53:29  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:39  
48. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 57:03  *****
49. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 57:47  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:00  
51. O-Outan France Thai'O 62:14  *****
52. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 62:21  
53. Akva Ukraine Odessa 63:07  
54. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 65:16  
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 76:44  
56. rik Belgium trol 77:01  
57. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 79:27  
58. falmburon Switzerland 79:37  
59. Renato Brazil COSC 84:17  *****
60. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 94:29  
61. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 100:32  
62. PStromme United States MNOC 102:59  *****
63. SINED France OPA Montigny 106:34  *****
64. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 112:20  
65. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 112:32  *****
66. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 176:34  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf