Catching Features

[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 27 2013
Close:07:45 Dec 13 2013
Map:/Ulla-hau_prologue/events/Ulla-hau_prologue./day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:NEW SERIE EVENT,a map from Gotland,hope you like this,i will change speed setting here,it is to fast now or what do you think? tell me if i should change somgthing! Have fun:)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

179 official (+67 reruns) 13 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:10  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:20  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:22  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:22  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:22  
6. R.S Italy 9:26  
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:32  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:33  
9. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 9:37  *****
10. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 9:38  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:42  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:45  *****
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:46  *****
14. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:47  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 9:49  *****
15. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 9:49  
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 9:50  
18. jean France VSO 9:55  *****
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:56  *****
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:58  
21. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 10:04  
22. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 10:07  
23. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 10:08  *****
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:18  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:20  
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:20  
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 10:20  *****
25. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 10:20  *****
29. bruce u Uganda :) 10:21  
30. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:24  
31. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:29  
32. perwhite France KLS 10:30  
33. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 10:33  
34. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 10:34  *****
35. Ben Sand France viking 10:40  
35. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:40  
35. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 10:40  *****
38. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 10:45  
39. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:47  
40. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 10:54  *****
41. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 10:55  
42. Doyle Australia CHOC 10:56  
43. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:58  
44. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 10:59  *****
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:00  
46. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:02  *****
47. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 11:03  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:07  
49. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 11:09  
50. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 11:10  
51. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 11:14  
52. Heggo Sweden OL4 11:16  *****
52. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 11:16  
52. Roman France VSO 11:16  
55. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:17  
56. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:18  
57. Moa Sweden SNO 11:19  
57. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 11:19  
59. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 11:21  
59. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 11:21  
61. color Switzerland converter 11:22  *****
62. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:24  
63. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 11:28  
64. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:29  *****
65. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:30  
66. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:31  
67. EVERTON Brazil COSM 11:33  
68. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 11:35  
69. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 11:42  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:45  
70. mattg New Zealand CMOC 11:45  
72. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:48  
73. GF Norway ???? 11:49  
74. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:56  *****
74. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 11:56  
76. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:03  
77. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 12:08  
78. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 12:10  
79. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 12:13  *****
80. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 12:18  
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:20  *****
82. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:39  *****
83. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 12:49  *****
84. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 12:59  
85. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 13:02  
86. ais United Kingdom syo 13:03  
87. runit Canada GHO 13:05  
88. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 13:10  *****
89. OliB Switzerland SKOG 13:30  *****
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:32  
91. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 13:35  
92. ale France france 13:36  
93. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 13:49  
94. jeb France VSO 13:50  *****
95. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 13:52  
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:54  *****
97. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 13:56  
98. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:58  
99. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 14:08  
100. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 14:10  
101. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 14:13  *****
102. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:16  
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:32  *****
103. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 14:32  
105. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 14:39  
106. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 15:10  
107. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:19  
108. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 15:31  
109. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 15:54  
110. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 15:55  
111. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 15:58  
112. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 16:06  
113. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 16:12  
113. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 16:12  
115. DanRön Sweden Ok Linne 16:32  
116. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 16:44  
116. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 16:44  *****
118. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 16:47  
119. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 16:51  
119. mam Laos mama 16:51  
121. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 17:11  
122. SINED France OPA Montigny 18:00  *****
123. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 18:29  
124. Mellan Sweden SIK 18:40  
125. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:49  *****
126. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:59  
127. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:20  
128. Renato Brazil COSC 20:21  *****
129. falmburon Switzerland 21:10  
130. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:36  
131. Linnea Sweden Tullinge SK 21:46  
132. Trying Sweden 22:14  
133. Joacil Brazil CORELE 22:52  
133. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:52  
135. denise Austria wien 24:00  *****
136. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 24:09  
137. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 24:29  
138. smulan Sweden FOK 25:05  
139. Thalmaya France cacc 26:10  
140. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:22  
141. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 26:28  
142. Storesandgubben Norway Express 27:16  *****
142. JOK77D Finland OK77 27:16  *****
144. rik Belgium trol 27:50  
145. Linus Sweden 29:05  *****
146. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:16  
147. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 30:24  
148. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:47  
149. Matt Stout United States GAOC 32:32  *****
150. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 32:55  
151. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 32:59  
152. Gosha18 France VHSO 37:05  
153. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 38:42  
154. faure gwenael France VSO 40:01  *****
155. Serge D Belgium balise 10 44:54  
156. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 48:32  
157. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 66:14  
MKozelsky Czech Republic KOS Krnov dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
eriko1306 Norway Nydalens Skiklub dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
stef Belgium dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf