Catching Features

Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17

Open:05:00 May 06 2014
Close:04:45 May 23 2014
Map:/wcup17-TR/events/wcup17-TR/day1/Training.course
Created by:color
Description:Training for ICFOF-wcup#17, scale=1:10000, e=5m. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

188 official (+44 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:48  *****
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:51  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:55  
4. jean France VSO 10:00  
5. OBT France KLS 10:02  
6. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:03  
7. The Moose New Zealand 10:05  
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:06  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:07  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 10:09  
10. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 10:09  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:09  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:10  
14. schive. Norway Halden SK 10:11  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:13  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:14  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:19  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:19  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:22  *****
19. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:22  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 10:24  
22. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 10:25  
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:26  
24. R.S Italy 10:28  
25. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:30  *****
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:31  
26. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 10:31  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:35  
28. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:35  
30. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 10:36  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:37  
31. smed Kenya . 10:37  
33. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:39  
34. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:40  
35. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 10:41  
36. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:45  
37. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 10:47  *****
38. runit Canada GHO 10:50  
38. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 10:50  
40. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:51  
41. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 10:53  
42. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 10:54  
43. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 10:55  
44. Doyle Australia CHOC 10:57  
45. Moa Sweden SNO 10:58  
46. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:59  
47. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 11:06  
48. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:08  
49. MH Norway NTNUI 11:10  
49. perwhite France KLS 11:10  
51. Søren Denmark OK ØST 11:11  
52. SG Sweden IF Rigor 11:12  
53. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:14  *****
54. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 11:17  
55. sas Norway n/a 11:19  *****
56. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 11:20  
57. svertu Belize svertu 11:22  
57. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 11:22  
59. jeb France VSO 11:26  *****
60. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:30  
61. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 11:32  
62. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:33  
63. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 11:35  
64. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 11:36  
64. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:36  
66. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:38  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:40  *****
67. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 11:40  
69. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:48  
70. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 11:50  
71. Trying Sweden 11:52  
72. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 11:53  
72. camd New Zealand NWOC 11:53  *****
74. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 11:55  
75. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:58  
76. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:01  
77. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 12:09  
78. Aakoo Finland 12:10  
78. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 12:10  *****
80. Rulltrappa Sweden 12:20  
81. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:22  *****
82. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 12:28  
83. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 12:30  
84. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 12:31  
85. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 12:35  
86. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 12:39  
87. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 12:40  
88. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 12:45  
89. Adair MS Brazil CODD 12:58  
90. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 13:00  
91. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 13:10  
92. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:15  
92. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 13:15  
94. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 13:30  
95. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 13:46  
96. WeserF China OL-Teamet 13:51  
97. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:54  
98. ale France france 13:55  
99. wejo Sweden Småland 13:58  *****
100. Fight Germany USV 14:00  
101. O-Outan France Thai'O 14:03  *****
102. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:06  
103. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:23  
104. ais United Kingdom syo 14:24  
105. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 14:29  
106. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:31  
107. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 14:48  
108. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 15:02  
109. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:03  
110. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 15:20  
111. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 15:23  
112. x111xx Russian Federation 15:30  
113. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:33  *****
114. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 15:37  
115. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 15:43  
115. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 15:43  
117. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 16:08  *****
118. SINED France OPA Montigny 16:16  *****
119. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 16:22  
119. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 16:22  *****
121. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 16:25  
122. M.Popovici New Zealand Auckland OC 16:58  
123. Jadir Brazil COC 17:24  
124. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 17:33  
125. SERG Russian Federation 17:34  
125. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 17:34  
127. Renato Brazil COSC 17:38  *****
128. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 17:52  
129. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:02  
130. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 18:03  *****
131. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 18:17  
132. dm1 Norway Navigators 18:57  
133. amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF 19:22  
134. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 19:28  
135. Joacil Brazil CORELE 19:30  
136. cwgray United States UNO 19:36  
137. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 19:50  
138. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 19:59  
139. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:19  
140. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 20:20  
141. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 20:55  *****
142. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:01  
143. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 21:24  
144. Anotylus Spain ALCON 22:10  
145. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 23:04  
146. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 23:18  
147. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 23:37  
148. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 26:11  
149. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:58  
150. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 27:50  *****
151. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 28:02  
152. muni Switzerland SKOG 29:53  
153. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 30:20  
154. Thalmaya France cacc 30:57  
155. Ajacied Finland 31:53  
156. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 32:27  
157. Linus Sweden 32:36  *****
158. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:33  
159. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 35:57  
160. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 36:17  
161. Hans123 Germany 36:18  
162. wtawtaw European Union 50:26  
163. SkuxxDeluxxTristan New Zealand AOC 59:30  *****
164. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 62:12  *****
165. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 64:45  *****
166. Aurelien France VSAO 66:16  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Squirrel Australia dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
The TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
danmon New Zealand NWOC dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
San Switzerland OLG Galgenen dnf