Catching Features

Littletown|Sprint3

Open:00:45 Feb 22 2016
Close:07:45 Mar 08 2016
Map:/Small Town/events/Littletown/day3/Course2.course
Created by:Mad Moose
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

114 official (+61 reruns) 3 comments

1. bruce u Uganda :) 5:23  
2. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 5:24  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 5:25  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:25  
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 5:28  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 5:29  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:30  
8. Doyle Australia CHOC 5:31  
9. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 5:33  
10. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 5:35  
10. Klll Denmark neXus OK 5:35  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:36  
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 5:38  
14. yoann.b France Alco 5:39  
15. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 5:40  
15. Søren Denmark OK ØST 5:40  
17. Ben Sand France viking 5:41  
17. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 5:41  
19. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 5:44  
19. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 5:44  
21. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 5:46  
21. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 5:46  
23. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 5:47  
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 5:47  *****
25. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 5:49  
26. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 5:51  
27. color Switzerland converter 5:52  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 5:52  
29. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 5:53  *****
29. Colko Germany Pacers 5:53  
31. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 5:54  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:54  
33. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 5:56  
34. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 5:57  
35. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 5:58  
36. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 6:00  
36. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 6:00  
38. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 6:03  
39. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 6:04  
40. jeb France VSO 6:08  
41. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 6:09  
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 6:15  
43. svertu Belize svertu 6:18  
44. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 6:21  
45. Oscarlyngen Norway Frol IL 6:24  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 6:26  
47. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:28  
47. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 6:28  
47. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 6:28  
50. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:29  
50. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 6:29  
52. teme Finland IkNV 6:31  
52. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 6:31  
54. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 6:33  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 6:33  *****
56. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 6:36  
57. Evgen Mali azimyt 6:40  
58. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 6:44  
58. Ruslan2 Australia 6:44  *****
60. midnightoil Australia 6:47  *****
61. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:48  
62. Jo Even Norway Freidig 6:51  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:56  
63. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 6:56  
65. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 6:57  
66. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:58  
67. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 7:02  
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 7:07  
69. Fight Germany USV 7:08  
70. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:10  
71. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 7:13  
72. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 7:15  
73. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 7:24  
74. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 7:31  
75. aas Norway Asker SK 7:33  
76. Hans123 Germany 7:37  
77. WeserF China OL-Teamet 7:39  
78. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 7:43  
79. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 7:46  
80. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 7:58  *****
81. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 8:01  
82. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:02  
82. ur Germany Berlin 8:02  
84. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 8:18  
85. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 8:30  
86. Uffe Sweden Leksand 8:34  
87. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 8:50  
88. blazo Serbia Rtanj 8:54  
89. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 9:03  
90. oksove Norway Centrum OK 9:08  *****
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 9:21  
92. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 9:47  
93. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 9:50  
94. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 10:18  
95. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 10:55  
96. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 10:58  
97. Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team 11:03  
98. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 11:05  
99. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 11:18  *****
100. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 11:23  
101. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 12:13  
102. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 12:30  
103. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 12:47  *****
104. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 13:15  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 16:13  
106. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 16:19  
107. grete Norway Skien OK 18:34  
108. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 28:48  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ dnf  
Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK dnf  
EinarEkeland Norway Oddersjaa SSK dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf