Catching Features

°CFEB 13H_1

Open:07:00 Jul 04 2013
Close:07:00 Jul 19 2013
Map:/openhilltop_28a/events/°CFEB 13H a/day1/°CFEB 13H_1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

70 official (+11 reruns) 5 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:11  
2. jean France VSO 26:21  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:24  
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:24  *****
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 26:32  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:35  
7. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 26:46  
8. Trying Sweden 27:15  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:40  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:58  
11. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:15  
12. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:47  
13. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 28:48  *****
14. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 28:50  
15. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:52  
15. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:52  
17. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:57  
18. Apetren Sweden GMOK 29:04  
19. Adair MS Brazil CODD 29:15  
20. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:45  
21. Jompe Sweden HBMB 30:57  
22. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 31:11  
23. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 31:22  *****
24. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:07  
25. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 32:15  
25. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 32:15  
27. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 33:29  
28. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 34:51  
29. jeb France VSO 34:58  *****
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:06  
31. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 35:29  
32. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 35:51  *****
33. Jadir Brazil COC 36:19  
34. EVERTON Brazil COSM 37:58  
35. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 38:27  *****
36. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:14  
37. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 46:48  
38. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 51:45  
39. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 58:13  
40. SINED France OPA Montigny 63:43  *****
41. alexa2 Maldives 66:53  
42. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 76:45  
43. axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll 80:28  
44. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 83:23  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ale France france dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers dnf  
aggge Sweden x-cross OL dnf  
OLRO Switzerland OLNU dnf  
becca New Zealand dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf