Catching Features

[loading-test]-smallworld1

Open:05:00 Dec 18 2014
Close:04:45 Dec 30 2014
Map:/smallworld-conv/events/smallworld-conv/day1/Course0.course
Created by:color
Description:short - As always, tell me if it loads please. For those who never run it, dont be afraid from the edges, just run ;-) This was the first map of this special series, and its pretty bad. Do you want more of the old ones remade or a new one? ;)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

107 official (+30 reruns) 13 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:43  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:45  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:50  
3. jean France VSO 8:50  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:57  *****
6. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 8:58  
7. Rulltrappa Sweden 8:59  
8. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:13  
9. R.S Italy 9:16  
9. perwhite France KLS 9:16  
11. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 9:17  *****
12. teddy Norway KLS 9:19  *****
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:19  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:23  
15. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 9:28  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:32  
16. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 9:32  *****
16. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 9:32  
19. EVERTON Brazil COSM 9:33  *****
20. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 9:34  *****
21. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 9:36  
22. smed Kenya . 9:45  
23. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 9:47  
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:48  
25. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 9:49  
26. OBT France KLS 9:54  *****
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:08  *****
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:12  
29. runit Canada GHO 10:15  
30. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:16  
31. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 10:26  *****
32. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 10:30  
33. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 10:33  
34. Ben Sand France viking 10:35  
34. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 10:35  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:41  
37. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:44  
38. Adair MS Brazil CODD 10:57  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:08  
39. j-engström Norway OK Orion 11:08  
41. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:34  
42. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 11:47  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:02  
44. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 12:05  
45. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:06  
46. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:10  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:16  
48. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:52  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:09  
50. Xem Belarus BSU OK 13:17  
51. jeb France VSO 13:33  *****
52. mattiasK Seychelles snättringe sk 13:42  *****
53. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 13:50  
54. Trying Sweden 13:56  
55. BB King Sweden ÖOK 14:34  
56. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 14:48  
57. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 14:49  
58. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 14:58  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:18  *****
60. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 15:36  
61. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 15:50  *****
62. Niklas Bjarne Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 15:53  
63. Davve Latvia IKHP 16:49  
64. BigJohn United States PTOC 17:10  
65. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 17:27  
66. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 18:51  
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:15  
68. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 19:24  
69. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:28  
70. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 21:08  
71. Mikk675b Denmark Farum OK 21:21  *****
72. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 21:49  *****
73. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 21:52  
74. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 22:16  
75. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:07  
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 23:19  
77. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:02  
78. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 24:04  
79. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:18  
80. SINED France OPA Montigny 25:19  *****
81. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 27:28  
82. barat France Vélox 28:04  
83. O-Outan France Thai'O 30:00  *****
84. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:57  
85. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 39:51  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
dm1 Norway Navigators dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf  
Evgen Mali azimyt dnf  
ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK dnf