Catching Features

Gjenvollhytta Sprint

Open:07:00 Mar 05 2019
Close:07:00 Mar 12 2019
Map:/GjenvollhyttaE/events/GjenvollhyttaE/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Last one. Control 5 might be well hidden ;) WT 11:25
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

86 official (+47 reruns) 2 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:19  
1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:19  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:28  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:49  
5. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 11:51  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:52  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:55  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:00  
9. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 12:02  
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 12:09  
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:12  *****
12. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:13  
13. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 12:14  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:23  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:36  
16. WST New Zealand HBOC 12:45  
17. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 12:49  *****
18. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 12:58  
19. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 13:00  *****
20. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:04  
21. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:06  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 13:10  
23. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 13:11  
24. color Switzerland converter 13:12  
24. Dischdisch France TAF 13:12  *****
26. Uffe Sweden Leksand 13:19  
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:27  
28. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 13:32  
29. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 13:35  
30. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 13:40  
31. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 13:46  
32. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 13:50  
32. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 13:50  *****
34. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:54  
35. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 14:01  
36. jeb France VSO 14:22  
37. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:24  
38. Trying Sweden 14:25  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:30  
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:32  
41. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 14:55  
42. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 15:01  
43. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 15:09  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:31  
45. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 15:45  
46. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 16:04  
47. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 16:20  
48. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 16:27  
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:29  
50. B2OBK France KLS 16:34  *****
51. SERG Russian Federation 16:55  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:56  
53. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:57  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:15  *****
55. carlit Andorra BO 17:45  *****
56. Eerik Czech Republic 18:44  
57. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 19:23  *****
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 19:49  
59. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 20:39  
60. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:43  *****
61. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 22:34  
62. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 23:07  
63. FatMan Sweden IKHP 23:32  
64. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 23:33  
65. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:21  
66. Louison France TOAC 24:23  *****
67. Vidar Sweden SSOK 24:33  *****
68. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:53  *****
69. Jadir Brazil COC 25:11  
70. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:58  
71. honzau United States SDO 26:50  
72. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 27:49  
73. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 28:18  
74. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 28:40  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:51  
76. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 35:19  
77. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 45:51  *****
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
FryDe Poland Nouski dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
ColinM United Kingdom DFOK dnf  
Boppo Sweden ssok dnf