Catching Features

Pahakuru

Open:06:00 Mar 09 2020
Close:06:00 Mar 23 2020
Map:/pahakuru_o8_iso/events/pahakuru/day1/test1.course
Created by:Pale
Description:New map made out of laserdata. 2,5m contours but steep places are still slow.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

142 official (+68 reruns) 15 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:36  *****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 44:48  
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 45:44  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 46:07  
5. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 46:47  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:51  
7. Roman France VSO 47:06  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 47:15  
9. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 47:32  
10. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:37  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:52  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:53  
13. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 47:54  
14. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 48:04  
15. virre Sweden Hestra IF 48:18  
16. B2OBK France KLS 48:20  
17. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 48:21  *****
18. mkietis Latvia Ozons 48:23  *****
19. jean France VSO 48:29  
20. color Switzerland converter 48:56  
21. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 49:03  *****
22. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 49:34  
23. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 49:37  *****
24. mikkelh Norway Freidig 50:09  
25. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 50:14  
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 51:39  
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 51:42  
28. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 52:18  *****
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 52:25  
30. Ben Sand France viking 52:43  
31. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:55  
32. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 54:26  
33. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 54:44  *****
34. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 55:28  
35. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 56:31  
36. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 56:39  *****
37. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 56:42  
38. Christ Canada GHO 57:22  
39. John Wick European Union Killers 57:57  
40. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:05  *****
40. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 58:05  
42. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 58:13  
43. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 58:15  
44. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 58:21  
45. William Sweden Malungs OK 58:29  *****
46. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 58:41  *****
47. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 58:59  
48. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 59:00  *****
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:16  *****
50. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 60:08  
51. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 62:09  *****
52. Biingoo Sweden Syra 62:45  
53. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 62:48  *****
54. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 62:51  
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 63:55  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 64:17  
56. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 64:17  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 64:46  
59. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 65:04  *****
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 65:22  *****
61. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 65:54  *****
62. Trying Sweden 66:14  
63. SERG Russian Federation 66:21  
64. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 67:07  
65. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 68:17  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 69:08  *****
66. Eerik Czech Republic 69:08  
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 69:44  
69. Larre Sweden SSOK 69:50  *****
70. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 70:10  *****
71. Louison France TOAC 73:27  
72. fernigac Spain colmenar 74:01  *****
73. O-Outan France Thai'O 74:33  *****
74. honzau United States SDO 75:34  *****
75. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 78:28  
76. Luis Milvaques Casado Mozambique OK Rabonen 79:02  
77. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 80:01  *****
78. Jadir Brazil COC 80:20  
79. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 83:04  
80. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 87:03  
81. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 88:33  
82. Mackanramis United States IKHP 88:46  *****
83. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 88:57  *****
84. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 89:10  
85. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 92:29  
86. carlit Andorra BO 92:56  
87. ur Germany Berlin 93:35  
88. Alex Eriksson United States OCIN 114:14  *****
89. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 174:06  
Mélanie France TAD dnf  *****
Ben France TAD dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
BMOJO Denmark Horsens Ok dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
zeynepabali Turkey METU Orienteering Team dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
kasper Norway VSOK dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
Korti Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
bencroco France CROCO dnf  
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
Tamothy Scotland EUOC dnf  
Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød dnf  
sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O dnf  
Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK dnf  
mgc01 Spain Veleta dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
Aldedomel1984 Spain Toledo-O dnf  
lullu2222 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Abelainen Nauru XXO dnf  
Arturo2 Spain Escondite dnf