Catching Features

[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle

Open:05:00 Jan 09 2014
Close:04:45 Jan 25 2014
Map:/wcupstage1/events/wcupstage1/day1/middle01.course
Created by:color
Description:next race in the series: middle
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

147 official (+42 reruns) 12 comments

1. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 26:38  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:40  *****
3. OBT France KLS 26:44  *****
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:46  *****
5. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:59  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:05  *****
7. jean France VSO 27:07  
8. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 27:15  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:18  
10. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 27:41  
11. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 27:49  
12. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:53  *****
13. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:55  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:02  
14. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 28:02  
16. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 28:08  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 28:24  
18. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:08  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:23  
20. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:28  
21. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 29:29  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:34  
23. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:35  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:36  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:42  
26. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:44  
26. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 29:44  
28. perwhite France KLS 29:48  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:49  
30. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 29:51  
31. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:55  
32. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 30:45  
33. Ben Sand France viking 31:05  
33. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:05  
35. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 31:09  
36. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 31:12  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:14  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:37  
39. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:50  
40. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 31:53  *****
41. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 31:54  
42. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 31:55  
43. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:59  
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 32:06  
45. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:17  *****
46. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:31  
47. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 32:39  
48. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 32:45  *****
49. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 33:01  
50. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 33:04  *****
51. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 33:39  
52. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 33:40  
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:51  
54. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 34:17  *****
55. jeb France VSO 34:19  *****
56. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 34:29  
57. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:19  
58. runit Canada GHO 35:20  
59. GedasM Lithuania 35:26  
59. falmburon Switzerland 35:26  
61. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 35:39  
62. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:47  
63. Trying Sweden 35:50  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:04  *****
65. gvtoukc France TSN 36:43  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:49  
67. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:04  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:38  
69. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 37:49  *****
70. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 38:32  
71. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 39:24  
72. ale France france 39:43  
73. cofleu France NOSE 39:46  *****
74. OliB Switzerland SKOG 40:12  
75. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 40:13  
76. O-Outan France Thai'O 40:15  *****
77. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 40:33  
78. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 41:30  
79. Renato Brazil COSC 41:33  *****
80. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 41:56  
81. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 42:03  
82. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 42:06  
83. David G Sweden IKHP 43:09  
84. Joacil Brazil CORELE 44:12  
85. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:17  
86. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 44:39  
87. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:18  *****
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:30  
89. Kas Australia NTOC 47:35  *****
90. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:43  
91. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 47:57  
92. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 48:35  
93. joels Sweden SOK68 48:46  *****
94. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 48:57  
95. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:22  
96. jakoby Austria HSV OL 50:03  
97. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:30  
98. Jadir Brazil COC 52:08  
99. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 52:16  
100. Ura Russian Federation 53:11  
101. Eduards Latvia A2 54:12  
102. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 54:58  
103. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 60:56  *****
104. Serge D Belgium balise 10 61:28  
105. Linus Sweden 64:26  *****
106. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 65:32  
107. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 66:11  
108. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 66:50  *****
109. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 68:42  
110. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 70:39  
110. gil France cco 70:39  
112. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 70:50  
113. SINED France OPA Montigny 71:19  *****
114. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 73:34  
115. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 75:08  
116. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 82:08  
117. Thalmaya France cacc 84:50  *****
118. Grog Canada EOOC 97:43  
119. wtawtaw European Union 109:40  
120. muni Switzerland SKOG 116:50  
121. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 140:18  *****
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Pavel Zarevenko Russian Federation ATLET dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Alvin Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
valcii Croatia OK Bjelovar dnf  
aaros Finland KR dnf