Catching Features

Siluva - short.

Open:06:00 Aug 12 2013
Close:06:00 Aug 27 2013
Map:/LC1.2SC 150%/events/LC1.2SC 150%/day1/Course1.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:Old map new course.
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

120 official (+41 reruns) 12 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:35  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:02  *****
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:13  *****
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:24  
5. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:47  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:02  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:04  
8. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:09  *****
9. OBT France KLS 17:13  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:13  
11. bruce u Uganda :) 17:31  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:40  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:10  
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:42  
15. Roman France VSO 18:55  
16. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:26  
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:37  
18. jean France VSO 19:48  
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:51  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:57  
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:01  
22. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:08  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:12  
24. georgG Austria OLC Graz 21:33  
25. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 21:44  
26. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:04  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:05  
28. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 23:16  
29. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:58  
30. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 24:09  
31. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:30  
32. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 24:49  
33. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 26:46  
34. TL Portugal 27:41  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:04  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:23  
37. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 29:03  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:12  
39. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:35  
40. Renato Brazil COSC 31:43  *****
41. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 32:34  
41. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 32:34  
43. Adair MS Brazil CODD 32:57  
44. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 34:10  
45. Barbara Italy 37:48  
46. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:59  *****
47. Linus Sweden 39:16  *****
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:03  *****
49. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 41:11  
50. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 41:19  
51. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 42:14  
52. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 44:21  
53. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 44:37  *****
54. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 53:00  
55. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 53:15  
56. Akva Ukraine Odessa 55:42  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 61:29  
58. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 62:39  
59. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 63:19  
60. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 102:48  
61. vanbass Bulgaria 185:56  
62. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 266:23  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  *****
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Forney New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  *****
Martina Valisova Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
JC France coureurs des vignes dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
OLRO Switzerland OLNU dnf  
Matt Stout United States GAOC dnf  *****
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
hhhhhh Azerbaijan hhhhh dnf