Catching Features

GSDIVOC6

Open:12:00 Sep 20 2020
Close:12:00 Oct 05 2020
Map:/Jukola2011 - 3.1/events/Jukola2011 - 3.1/day1/GSDIVOC6.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

110 official (+42 reruns) 8 comments

1. Roman France VSO 29:10  
2. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:27  
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:29  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:31  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:33  *****
6. jean France VSO 29:41  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:48  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:52  *****
9. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 30:07  
10. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 30:36  
11. teddy Norway KLS 30:55  
12. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 31:08  
13. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 31:31  
14. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 31:47  
15. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:26  
16. William Sweden Malungs OK 32:59  *****
17. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:10  
18. ogry Sweden OK Linné 33:13  
19. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:22  
20. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 33:30  
21. Christ Canada GHO 33:31  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:33  
23. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:43  
24. Louison France TOAC 34:05  
25. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 34:10  *****
26. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 34:29  
27. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 34:40  
28. John Wick European Union Killers 34:49  
29. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:04  
30. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 36:11  
31. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 36:26  *****
32. quimsu Korea, North COC 36:37  
33. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:48  
34. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 37:10  
35. jeb France VSO 37:28  
36. Ben Sand France viking 37:35  
37. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 37:39  
38. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 37:53  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:16  
39. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 38:16  
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:47  
42. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 38:48  
43. Erezb64 Britain IVS 39:44  *****
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:09  
45. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 40:57  
46. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 41:20  
47. oksove Norway Centrum OK 41:21  
48. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 41:26  *****
49. Hadi89 Switzerland 41:36  
50. Trying Sweden 41:46  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:52  *****
52. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 43:08  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:41  
54. ur Germany Berlin 44:05  *****
55. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 45:47  
56. JonX Great Britain FVO 46:24  *****
57. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 46:50  
58. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 47:06  
59. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 47:08  *****
60. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 47:16  *****
61. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 47:24  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 47:29  *****
62. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 47:29  
64. honzau United States SDO 48:19  *****
65. Anthony Squire Scotland NOC 48:49  
66. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 49:08  
67. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 50:04  *****
68. delinselle France TAD 50:18  
69. Karlosso San Marino CDO 50:56  *****
70. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 51:47  *****
71. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 53:09  
72. duncs United States WCOC 53:45  
73. SERG Russian Federation 56:40  
74. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 58:01  *****
75. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 59:27  *****
76. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 60:23  
77. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 60:42  
78. Jakob Christensen Denmark Odense Orienteringsklub 64:12  
79. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 65:51  *****
80. willard SGP Singapore SGP 67:48  
81. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 71:19  *****
82. JohnT2 Sweden OKH 81:16  
83. flio France velox 82:13  
84. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 88:42  
85. Liran Raz Canada OOC 99:28  *****
86. Mallard Scotland Moravian 103:01  *****
87. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 127:00  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Pakas Japan KUOLC dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice dnf  
TobyLang Australia Bushflyers dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Antonio COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf