Catching Features

Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD)

Open:08:00 Apr 02 2014
Close:08:00 Apr 16 2014
Map:/Saarijärvi 1/events/Saarijärvi 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Longer course on the western part of the terrain. The same conversion than used for the intro.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

149 official (+32 reruns) 10 comments

1. OBT France KLS 18:15  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:19  
3. jean France VSO 18:26  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:42  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:04  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:11  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:12  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:13  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:13  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:19  
11. smed Kenya . 19:28  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:28  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:31  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:38  
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:40  
16. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 19:41  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:43  *****
18. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:45  
19. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:47  *****
20. sas Norway n/a 19:50  *****
21. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 19:54  
22. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:56  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:04  
24. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:07  *****
25. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:10  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:12  
27. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:16  
28. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:17  
29. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:22  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:22  
31. color Switzerland converter 20:23  
32. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:25  
33. Josb Jamaica 20:27  
33. perwhite France KLS 20:27  
35. Moa Sweden SNO 20:45  
36. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:07  
37. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:14  
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:17  
39. Mats Norway Halden SK 21:24  
40. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:34  
41. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:37  
42. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:42  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:50  
44. Ben Sand France viking 22:14  
45. Forney New Zealand PAPO 22:16  *****
46. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 22:17  
46. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:17  
48. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 22:19  
49. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 22:24  
50. ale France france 22:29  
51. runit Canada GHO 22:36  
52. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 22:39  
53. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 22:54  
54. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:02  
55. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:05  *****
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:12  
57. jeb France VSO 23:29  *****
58. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:35  *****
59. Rulltrappa Sweden 23:38  
60. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:47  
61. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:49  *****
62. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:50  
63. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:52  
64. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 23:54  
65. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:12  
66. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:21  *****
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:39  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:02  
69. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:12  *****
70. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 25:15  
71. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 26:00  *****
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:57  *****
73. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 27:01  
74. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 27:16  
75. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 27:19  
76. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 27:37  
77. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:05  
78. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 28:07  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:53  
80. patj Australia MFR 29:03  
81. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 29:43  
82. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 29:48  
83. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:56  
84. Jadir Brazil COC 30:07  
85. midnightoil Australia 30:16  *****
86. Trying Sweden 30:43  
87. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 30:51  *****
88. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 31:13  
89. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 32:05  
90. Serge D Belgium balise 10 32:10  
91. dm1 Norway Navigators 32:37  
92. wil09 France garde rép 33:01  
93. Linus Sweden 33:07  *****
94. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:26  
95. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 33:45  
96. x111xx Russian Federation 34:18  
97. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 34:54  *****
98. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 35:35  
99. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 37:13  *****
100. Joacil Brazil CORELE 37:20  
101. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 37:51  
102. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 38:58  
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:23  
104. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 40:35  
105. Base Australia Uringa 43:11  
106. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 43:53  
107. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 49:13  
108. Grog Canada EOOC 49:51  
109. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 51:08  
110. Turbo New Zealand DOC 52:58  
111. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 54:09  
112. Boris Uruguay OCOC 60:40  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:29  
114. Steve Smith United States BAOC 67:07  *****
115. SINED France OPA Montigny 69:42  *****
116. John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 70:00  
117. Fred SIAMS France 72:02  *****
118. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 149:47  *****
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
keba Belarus O"Belarus dnf  
Clokguy Britain CLOK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf