Catching Features

Söderskogen middle

Open:08:00 Nov 04 2016
Close:08:00 Nov 19 2016
Map:/Kyrkoberget 1 150 8/events/Kyrkoberget 1 150 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the intro - some minor fixes to forest types. Setlements and cultivated areas (= cornfieds) are uncrossable.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

121 official (+34 reruns) 2 comments

1. old France 25:52  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:54  
3. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:57  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:11  
5. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:14  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:15  *****
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:15  
8. jean France VSO 26:16  
9. bernabisto Spain 26:20  
10. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:27  
11. Mattman Sweden GMOK 26:28  
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:31  
13. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:49  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:49  
15. color Switzerland converter 26:51  
16. arddu Finland :) 27:03  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 27:05  
18. JMH Finland Koovee 27:12  
19. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 27:16  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:20  
21. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:22  
22. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:23  
23. perwhite France KLS 27:28  *****
23. smed Kenya . 27:28  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:35  
26. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 27:40  
27. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 27:41  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:46  
29. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:53  *****
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:01  
31. Moa Sweden SNO 28:05  
32. B2OBK France KLS 28:14  
33. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 28:20  
34. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 28:31  
35. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 28:37  
36. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:50  
37. teddy Norway KLS 28:58  
38. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:59  
38. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 28:59  
40. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 29:07  *****
41. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:09  
42. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 29:11  
43. spitsov Norway OK Linné 29:29  
44. mkietis Latvia Ozons 29:38  
45. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:40  
46. Ben Sand France viking 29:45  
47. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 29:55  
48. Louis Haltz France TAD 29:56  
49. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:02  
49. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 30:02  
51. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 30:08  
52. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 30:15  *****
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:20  
54. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 30:39  *****
55. SERG Russian Federation 31:14  
56. willbur Norway Malvik IL 31:18  *****
57. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 31:20  
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:42  
59. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 31:43  
60. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:50  
61. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 31:57  *****
62. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:58  
63. runit Canada GHO 31:59  
64. oksove Norway Centrum OK 32:04  *****
65. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:19  
66. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 32:36  
67. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 32:50  
68. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 32:59  
69. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:17  
70. Ben France TAD 33:34  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:38  *****
72. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 33:40  
73. Gswede United States DVOA 33:42  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:44  
75. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:48  
76. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 34:06  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:21  *****
78. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 34:32  
79. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:03  
80. jeb France VSO 35:14  
81. axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll 36:01  
82. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 36:09  
83. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 36:15  
84. Mélanie France TAD 36:32  *****
85. Trying Sweden 37:04  
86. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 37:06  *****
87. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 37:34  
88. Jadir Brazil COC 37:43  
89. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 38:20  
90. pete Norway Tynset IF 38:47  
91. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 38:48  
92. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 38:52  
93. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 38:56  
94. ur Germany Berlin 39:45  
95. Gohu France KLS 40:08  
96. gvtoukc France TSN 40:33  
97. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:58  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:50  
99. O-Outan France Thai'O 42:23  *****
100. BeN'O France COCS 42:29  
101. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 43:26  
102. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 44:03  
103. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:37  
104. honzau United States SDO 46:42  *****
105. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 48:01  *****
106. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 48:35  
107. Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna 49:14  
108. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 50:37  
109. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 54:08  
110. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 60:05  
111. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 60:53  
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 77:09  
113. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 101:23  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
sander Norway elverum ok dnf