Catching Features

Hamina sprint 2

Open:08:00 Nov 25 2015
Close:08:00 Dec 10 2015
Map:/Hamina v4.1 8/events/Hamina v4.1 8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion - reported issues should be fixed. Running speeds: asphalt 15 (darker brown), paving stone / gravel (lighter brown) 12, open area 10.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

88 official (+32 reruns) 9 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:48  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:20  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:31  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:55  *****
5. teddy Norway KLS 18:06  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:11  
7. bruce u Uganda :) 18:12  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:18  
9. R.S Italy 18:49  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:51  *****
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:53  
11. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:53  
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:02  *****
14. smed Kenya . 19:05  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:48  
16. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:52  *****
17. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 19:59  *****
18. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:09  *****
19. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 20:14  *****
20. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 20:26  
21. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 20:36  
22. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 20:45  
23. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 20:52  
23. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 20:52  
25. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 20:53  
26. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 20:57  *****
27. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:04  
27. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 21:04  
29. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 21:10  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:10  
31. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 21:24  *****
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:47  
33. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:53  
34. color Switzerland converter 22:25  *****
35. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 23:09  
36. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:10  *****
37. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 23:44  
37. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:44  *****
39. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 23:50  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:02  
41. Ben Sand France viking 24:32  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:41  *****
43. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:02  
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:13  
45. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 25:18  
46. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:20  *****
47. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:28  *****
48. HåkonRB Norway Halden SK 25:47  
49. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 26:28  
50. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:58  
51. teme Finland IkNV 27:21  
52. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 27:23  
53. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 29:29  
54. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 30:13  
54. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 30:13  
56. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:15  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:16  *****
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:15  
59. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 33:35  
60. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 34:12  
61. Hans123 Germany 34:37  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:05  *****
63. ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok 37:18  
64. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 37:55  
65. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 38:03  
66. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 39:35  
67. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 42:08  
68. Håvard Irgens Norway Fossum IF 44:18  *****
69. ur Germany Berlin 46:12  
70. temelc Norway Asker Skiklubb 51:53  
71. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 59:35  
72. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 61:20  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
Vomax Turkey ROTA OK dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf