Catching Features

FAST AND FURIOUS

Open:08:00 Apr 25 2014
Close:08:00 May 01 2014
Map:/rnd-0k6r0e80e8jd1aye8164f8fjrt1o1ay12fa0155qbqu/events/Alewifeford/day1/Course04.course
Created by:runningryan2303
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

107 official (+9 reruns) 5 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:37  
2. schive. Norway Halden SK 13:39  
3. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 13:40  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:41  
5. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:54  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:55  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:55  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:56  
9. jean France VSO 14:00  
10. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:02  
11. Ben Sand France viking 14:04  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:07  
13. sas Norway n/a 14:13  *****
14. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 14:19  
15. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 14:23  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:23  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:25  
17. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 14:25  
19. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:31  
20. EVERTON Brazil COSM 14:36  *****
21. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 14:40  
22. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 14:51  
22. Paul Ringot France CSMR 14:51  
24. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 14:52  
25. patj Australia MFR 14:58  
26. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:59  
27. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:01  
28. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 15:10  
28. jeb France VSO 15:10  *****
28. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 15:10  
31. ale France france 15:13  
32. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:23  
33. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:26  
33. Adair MS Brazil CODD 15:26  
35. runit Canada GHO 15:27  
36. Nataliya Russian Federation 15:29  *****
37. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 15:30  
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:31  *****
39. macey Australia NCN 15:39  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:55  
41. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 15:59  *****
42. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:03  
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:21  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:26  
45. Trying Sweden 16:33  
46. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 16:35  
47. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 16:36  
48. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 16:45  
49. danmon New Zealand NWOC 16:55  
50. Serge D Belgium balise 10 16:57  
51. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:04  
52. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 17:42  
53. Joacil Brazil CORELE 17:43  
54. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:47  *****
55. Alexmonckton New Zealand North West 17:54  *****
56. SINED France OPA Montigny 18:02  *****
57. Linus Sweden 18:06  *****
57. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 18:06  *****
59. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 18:24  
60. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 18:25  
61. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 18:50  
62. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:53  
63. Rulltrappa Sweden 19:01  
64. WeserF China OL-Teamet 19:15  
65. Alibob Australia Big Foot 19:25  
66. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:35  
67. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 20:17  
68. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 20:43  
69. Renato Brazil COSC 20:46  *****
70. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 21:23  
71. MattB New Zealand DOC 21:34  
72. muni Switzerland SKOG 21:44  
73. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 22:53  *****
74. cwgray United States UNO 23:21  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:36  
76. Ning Zijie China SDSZ 26:41  
77. Hans123 Germany 28:33  
78. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 29:00  *****
79. JJDDVV Spain coc 29:32  
80. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 32:25  
81. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 40:50  *****
82. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 44:15  
83. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 52:22  
84. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 56:09  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
niklasking Sweden OK Orion dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
VegardBJ Norway NTNUI dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
TimTHEicebear Sweden OK Österåker dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
TuveM Sweden OK Linne dnf