Catching Features

[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance

Open:07:00 May 16 2013
Close:06:45 Jun 02 2013
Map:/Amatjarn/events/Amatjarn/day1/long1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Same map as previous, a bit less dense. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

116 official (+54 reruns) 16 comments

1. jean France VSO 50:23  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 52:14  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 52:51  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 53:28  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 53:56  *****
6. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 54:01  
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 54:34  *****
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 55:12  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 55:22  *****
10. go straight Austria OCFF 55:31  *****
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:32  
12. sas Norway n/a 57:39  *****
13. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 58:53  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 58:57  
15. smed Kenya . 58:58  
16. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 59:18  *****
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:23  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 59:24  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 59:27  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 60:05  
21. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 61:03  
22. Heggo Sweden OL4 61:34  
23. bruce u Uganda :) 61:48  
24. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 62:18  
25. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 62:39  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 62:53  
27. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 63:04  
28. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 65:08  *****
29. color Switzerland converter 65:18  *****
30. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 65:23  
31. Klll Denmark neXus OK 65:37  
32. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 65:46  
33. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 66:31  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 66:35  *****
35. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 69:06  *****
36. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 69:07  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 70:53  *****
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 71:08  
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 73:03  
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 76:07  
41. Roman France VSO 78:52  *****
42. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 79:59  
43. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 80:01  
44. iansmith United States CSU 84:40  
45. OliB Switzerland SKOG 85:02  *****
46. Trying Sweden 85:26  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 92:48  
48. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 97:01  *****
49. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 98:07  
50. BB King Sweden ÖOK 101:30  
51. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 104:25  
52. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 104:30  
53. EChild United States GMOC 104:42  
54. Adair MS Brazil CODD 106:21  
55. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 107:24  
56. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 109:02  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 112:48  
58. Jadir Brazil COC 122:24  
59. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 123:35  
60. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 128:36  
61. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 130:40  
62. mk77 France ze ouineurs 158:25  *****
63. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 161:32  
64. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 165:41  
65. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 171:15  
66. Matt Stout United States GAOC 174:17  *****
67. loloval France COL 175:54  
68. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 184:09  *****
69. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 184:16  
70. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 191:21  
71. Joacil Brazil CORELE 192:36  
72. Linus Sweden 194:01  *****
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 214:37  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
nafets Vatican City stupid ok dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
AlfredN Netherlands UZO dnf  
ale France france dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  *****
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna dnf  
nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf