Catching Features

Middle 4

Open:08:00 Feb 28 2012
Close:08:00 Mar 06 2012
Map:/capanne small81/events/capanne small81/day1/New Comü.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:old map
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

95 official (+26 reruns) 17 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:15  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:02  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:18  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:52  
5. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 35:41  *****
6. Johanr Sweden GMOK 36:03  
7. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 36:19  
8. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 36:23  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:26  
10. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 36:43  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:50  *****
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:59  
13. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 37:03  
14. R.S Italy 37:28  
15. jean France VSO 37:48  *****
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:58  
17. OBT France KLS 38:07  *****
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:08  *****
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 38:12  
20. jacks Sweden GMOK 38:14  
21. color Switzerland converter 38:33  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 38:46  *****
23. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 39:13  *****
24. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 39:28  *****
25. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 39:51  *****
26. Ged Ireland 3ROC 40:15  
27. go straight Austria OCFF 41:10  
28. Klll Denmark neXus OK 42:27  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 42:44  
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:50  *****
31. SG Sweden IF Rigor 43:14  
32. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 43:15  *****
33. Hannibal Ukraine 43:26  *****
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 43:28  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 43:33  
36. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:02  *****
37. Ben Sand France viking 44:24  
38. Mat6911 France LRACO 44:40  
39. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 45:23  
40. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 46:05  *****
41. awesomepossum United States PTOC 47:26  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:28  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:30  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:50  
45. Xem Belarus BSU OK 48:52  
46. BB King Sweden ÖOK 49:08  
47. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 50:54  
48. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 51:29  
49. Trying Sweden 51:38  
50. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 51:46  
51. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:16  
52. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 52:32  *****
53. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 53:12  
54. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 54:13  
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 55:03  *****
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:21  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 58:52  
58. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 60:10  
59. Storesandgubben Norway Express 61:07  *****
60. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 62:09  
61. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 64:34  *****
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 65:50  
63. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:45  *****
64. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 72:41  *****
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 72:46  
66. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 75:22  
67. OliB Switzerland SKOG 76:35  
68. wil09 France garde rép 78:21  
69. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 80:49  
70. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 90:19  
71. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 93:32  
72. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 98:01  
73. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 102:09  
74. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 191:13  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
tricotine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Vagg00 Australia dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf